​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

THE SPECIALS TEAM PAGE - LADIES DIV 2

Ladies

TEAM AGGREGATES AND ATTENDANCE LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS HIGH FINISHES
NAME Weeks AGGREGATE PAIRS Date Opponent Results      
Attended W L F A W L F A 02/10/2019 Bye                      
09/10/2019 Darting Divas       (a) Won 8 0
D. JONES 4 4 0 8 1 1 0 2 0 16/10/2019 Hockley RBL       (a) Won 5 3 180 SCORED
N. BRADLEY 4 4 0 8 1 2 0 4 0 23/10/2019 Supporters 'A'     (h) Won 5 3      
D. GOODMAN 4 3 1 7 3 3 0 6 0 30/10/2019 HTCC           (a) Won 5 3
K. BROOKS 4 2 2 6 5 2 0 4 0 13/11/2019 Lucky Ladies       (h) Drew 0 0
Z. ROSE 4 2 2 5 4 1 1 3 2 20/11/2019 The Birds         (a) Drew 0 0 BULL FINISHES
C. O'CONNOR 4 2 2 4 4 1 1 2 3 27/11/2019 RNA Wrens       (h) Drew 0 0      
M. ALCHIN 4 1 3 4 7 2 1 4 3 04/12/2019 Bye                      
A. KAROQE 2 1 1 3 3 0 1 1 2 08/01/2020 Bye                      
L. BAWDEN 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 15/01/2020 Darting Divas       (h) Drew 0 0 SPECIALS
S. SKINNER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22/01/2020 Hockley RBL       (h) Drew 0 0      
C. GOODMAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 05/02/2020 Supporters 'A'     (a) Drew 0 0
12/02/2020 HTCC           (h) Drew 0 0
19/02/2020 Lucky Ladies       (a) Drew 0 0
04/03/2020 The Birds         (h) Drew 0 0
11/03/2020 RNA Wrens       (a) Drew 0 0
18/03/2020 Bye                      
WEEKLY SINGLES/PAIRS RESULTS>
Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
M. ALCHIN         0 0 2 1 1 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
L. BAWDEN         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
N. BRADLEY         2 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
K. BROOKS         2 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
C. GOODMAN         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
D. GOODMAN         2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
D. JONES         2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
A. KAROQE         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
C. O'CONNOR         2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Z. ROSE         2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
S. SKINNER         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
M. ALCHIN         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
L. BAWDEN         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
N. BRADLEY         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
K. BROOKS         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
C. GOODMAN         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
D. GOODMAN         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
D. JONES         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
A. KAROQE         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
C. O'CONNOR         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Z. ROSE         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
S. SKINNER         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        

VENUE: Pockets Snooker Club. Lucy Road. S-O-S. Phone: 01702 464347


Captain: Donna Jones

​Secretary: Nicola Bradley