​​SOUTHEND DISTRICT & Ex-SERVICE DARTS ​LEAGUE 

Mens Individual 180's Table

WEEK>>>
POS NAME TEAM DIV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 BS TOT
1= B. ADAMS R.B.L. 1   1 1           1     1               4
1= T. SAUVORY AMBLESIDERS 2           1 2       1                 4
1= C. SUTTON POCKETS 1       2   1 1                         4
4= D. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 2           2         1                 3
4= A. JONES SHOEBURY C.C. 1           1       1 1                 3
4= A. SIBLEY IVEAGH ROCKETS 1   1   2                               3
4= P. WHITE RAMBLERS 1       1       1   1                   3
8= N. BENSON POCKETS 1             1 1                       2
8= P. COTGROVE AMBLESIDE 1       1             1                 2
8= J. CUNNINGHAM R.B.L. 1         1             1               2
8= M. EXELL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 1   1               1                   2
8= L. FAREBROTHER RAMBLERS 1           1       1                   2
8= E. HARRIS RAYLEIGH NOMADS 1       1             1                 2
8= K. LANGLEY HALF MOON 'X' 1                 1 1                   2
8= P. MARSH SHOEBURY C.C. 1     1       1                         2
8= D. StJOHN R.B.L. 1   1                   1               2
8= P. WORSFOLD RAMBLERS 1         1 1                           2
18= J. ANGLIN POCKETS 1           1                           1
18= S. ARMSTRONG LINCOLN LANES 1                     1                 1
18= K. BEECH SHOEBURY C.C. 1               1                       1
18= A. BRADLEY AMBLESIDE 1           1                           1
18= C. BRITTLE RAMBLERS 1         1                             1
18= A. CARPENTER ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 2         1                             1
18= T. CHURCH SHOEBURY C.C. 1       1                               1
18= J. DAWSON AMBLESIDE 1             1                         1
18= A. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 2                 1                     1
18= D. FLOWER THE BELFAIR 2                 1                     1
18= R. HARVEY AMBLESIDE 1                     1                 1
18= G. HEMMINGS LINCOLN LANES 1     1                                 1
18= S. HOLLOWAY HALF MOON 'X' 1               1                       1
18= S. JOHNSON SOSEMT DRAGONS 2               1                       1
18= M. KANE SOSEMT DRAGONS 2         1                             1
18= G. LANAWAY THE BELFAIR 2                                     1 1
18= M. LAYLAND POCKETS 1               1                       1
18= A. LOWE LINCOLN LANES 1                       1               1
18= B. MARSH THE WOODCUTTERS 2           1                           1
18= C. MASON THE GRANGE 2               1                       1
18= C. OSBORNE CORK & CHEESE EX. 2               1                       1
18= B. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 2           1                           1
18= J. ROYCE LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 2                       1               1
18= A. SEARLE AMBLESIDERS 2                                     1 1
18= A. SMITH MARINERS 2                       1               1
18= T. STILLAWAY IVEAGH ROCKETS 1           1                           1
18= K. SZCZYPKA SHOEBURY C.C. 1               1                       1
18= R. TIDD IVEAGH ROCKETS 1         1                             1
18= P. WHEATLEY AMBLESIDE 1                                     1 1
Print Friendly and PDF

Mens