​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
          WEEK>>>    
POS NAME TEAM DIV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 BS TOT
1 L. GILSON AMBLESIDE 1           1 2                               1 4
2= R. HARVEY AMBLESIDE 1   1 1                                       1 3
2= J. PINNINGTON PORTERS 1 2       1                                     3
4= D. AMBROSE HALF MOON 'X' 1     1 1                                       2
4= G. BARBER ANCHOR ARROWS 2             2                                 2
4= K. BEECH SHOEBURY C.C. 1           1 1                                 2
4= J. DAWSON THE MILEY 1     1   1                                     2
4= R. DETHERIDGE PORTERS 1 1 1                                           2
4= J. FRANCIS R.B.L. MOON 1     1     1                                   2
4= L. HOLMES AMBLESIDERS 1     1       1                                 2
4= D. KIAMIL AMBLESIDE 1         1   1                                 2
4= P. MARSH SHOEBURY C.C. 1 1     1                                       2
4= C. MASON PLAYERS BAR 2 1           1                                 2
4= M. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 1     1       1                                 2
4= T. STILLAWAY IVEAGH 2   1         1                                 2
16= R. CAPLIN R.B.L. MOON 1       1                                       1
16= A. COTTON ROCHFORD S.S.C. 2 1                                             1
16= B. COWIE ANCHOR ARROWS 2   1                                           1
16= T. DAWKINS CORK & CHEESE EX. 2           1                                   1
16= D. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 2             1                                 1
16= L. FAREBROTHER RAMBLERS 1     1                                         1
16= N. FOX H.T.C.C. 'B' 2           1                                   1
16= E. HARRIS RAYLEIGH NOMADS 1           1                                   1
16= M. HOLLOWAY HALF MOON 'X' 1         1                                     1
16= R. HUNT LINCOLN LANES 1   1                                           1
16= K. LANGLEY HALF MOON 'X' 1             1                                 1
16= G. MACDONALD THE EAGLES 2         1                                     1
16= P. MASON PLAYERS BAR 2   1                                           1
16= S. McCLEAVE SHOEBURY C.C. 1   1                                           1
16= G. MEDDLE BELFAIR BARBARIANS 2           1                                   1
16= M. PEEL AMBLESIDERS 1         1                                     1
16= C. PING AMBLESIDERS 1       1                                       1
16= G. RIEFFEL BELFAIR BARBARIANS 2         1                                     1
16= M. SALTON MARINERS 2           1                                   1
16= K. SZCZYPKA SHOEBURY C.C. 1   1                                           1
16= C. TALBOT POCKETS 1   1                                           1
16= D. TIDD IVEAGH 2           1                                   1
16= A. WALSH AMBLESIDERS 1 1                                             1
16= R. WATERING AMBLESIDE 1 1                                             1
16= D. WATKINS WINDERMERE 1   1                                           1
16= A. WEBSTER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 1                                             1 1
16= P. WEST POCKETS 1   1                                           1
16= P. WHEATLEY AMBLESIDE 1           1                                   1
16= G. WOODS THE EAGLES 2         1                                     1
16= P. WORSFOLD RAMBLERS 1 1                                             1

Mens

Mens Individual 180's Table

Print Friendly and PDF