​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
TEAM AGGREGATES AND ATTENDANCE LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS HIGH FINISHES
NAME Weeks AGGREGATE PAIRS Date Opponent Results C. HAWKINS 111
Attended W L F A W L F A 02/10/2019 Half Moon         (h) Won 5 3 V. HAWKINS 94
09/10/2019 Supporters 'B'     (a) Won 6 2
V. HAWKINS 5 5 0 10 0 2 1 5 2 16/10/2019 Miley Ladies       (h) Won 5 3
C. BORET 5 4 1 9 2 3 2 7 6 23/10/2019 Hit n Miss         (a) Won 6 2 180 SCORED
S. WAKELING 5 4 1 9 3 3 2 7 6 30/10/2019 Rainbow Trouts     (h) Won 5 3      
Mar HOLLINGSWORTH 5 4 1 8 3 2 1 5 2 13/11/2019 Half Moon Minxes   (a) Drew 0 0
L. WHALE 4 3 1 6 3 0 2 0 4 20/11/2019 South Benfleet SC   (h) Drew 0 0
C. HAWKINS 4 1 3 3 6 0 1 0 2 27/11/2019 Bluebirds         (a) Drew 0 0 BULL FINISHES
H. COX 2 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 2 04/12/2019 Bye                            
Mag HOLLINGSWORTH 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 08/01/2020 Half Moon         (a) Drew 0 0
J. TAPIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15/01/2020 Supporters 'B'     (h) Drew 0 0
C. DAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22/01/2020 Miley Ladies       (a) Drew 0 0 SPECIALS
05/02/2020 Hit n Miss         (h) Drew 0 0      
12/02/2020 Rainbow Trouts     (a) Drew 0 0
19/02/2020 Half Moon Minxes   (h) Drew 0 0
04/03/2020 South Benfleet SC   (a) Drew 0 0
11/03/2020 Bluebirds         (h) Drew 0 0
18/03/2020 Bye                      
WEEKLY SINGLES/PAIRS RESULTS>
Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
C. BORET 1 2 1 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
H. COX 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
C. DAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
C. HAWKINS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
V. HAWKINS 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Mg HOLLINGSWORTH 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Mr HOLLINGSWORTH 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
S. WAKELING 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
J. TAPIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
L. WHALE 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
C. BORET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
H. COX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
C. DAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
C. HAWKINS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
V. HAWKINS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Mg HOLLINGSWORTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Mr HOLLINGSWORTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
S. WAKELING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
J. TAPIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        
L. WHALE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0        

Ladies

LEN FORGE LADIES TEAM PAGE - LADIES DIV 1

VENUE: The Len Forge Centre. Eastwoodbury Lane. S-O-S. Phone: 01702 520482


Captain: Sharon Wakeling

​Secretary: Val Hawkins