​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
POS NAME   TEAM PL W L
1 A. ANDERSON AMBLESIDERS 12 12 0
2 L. HOLMES AMBLESIDERS 12 12 0
3 T. SAVOURY PORTERS 10 10 0
4 D. McCARTHY PORTERS 11 10 1
5 D. KIAMIL AMBLESIDE 11 9 2
6 R. WATERING AMBLESIDE 11 9 2
7 M. PEEL AMBLESIDERS 12 9 3
8 M. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 12 9 3
9 M. BAGLOW HALF MOON 'X' 10 8 2
10 M. HOLLOWAY HALF MOON 'X' 10 8 2
11 P. MARSH SHOEBURY CON CLUB 10 8 2
12 M. SLOMAN THE MILEY 10 8 2
13 K. BEECH SHOEBURY CON CLUB 11 8 3
14 L. KERBY THE MILEY 11 8 3
15 K. LANGLEY HALF MOON 'X' 11 8 3
16 C. MAHERS THE MILEY 11 8 3
17 P. MONK SHOEBURY CON CLUB 11 8 3
18 D. SUTTON POCKETS 11 8 3
19 L. FAREBROTHER RAMBLERS 10 7 3
20 A. MAYHEW THE MILEY 10 7 3
21 A. STEELE SHOEBURY CON CLUB 10 7 3
22 P. WEST POCKETS 10 7 3
23 R. CARD POCKETS 11 7 4
24 J. DAWSON THE MILEY 11 7 4
25 A. JONES SHOEBURY CON CLUB 11 7 4
26 M. LAYLAND THE MILEY 11 7 4
27 A. SIBLEY THE MILEY 11 7 4
28 C. PING AMBLESIDERS 12 7 5
29 B. READ RAMBLERS 12 7 5
30 A. WALSH AMBLESIDERS 12 7 5
31 Bn ADAMS THE MILEY 7 6 1
32 F. FRANCIS RBL MOON 8 6 2
33 P. WHITE RAMBLERS 8 6 2
34 R. DETHERIDGE PORTERS 9 6 3
35 C. SUTTON POCKETS 9 6 3
36 J. ANGLIN POCKETS 10 6 4
37 M. RUDDOCK POCKETS 10 6 4
38 K. SZCZYPKA SHOEBURY CON CLUB 10 6 4
39 J. SINGER PORTERS 11 6 5
40 S. McCLEAVE SHOEBURY CON CLUB 6 5 1
41 C. WHYBROW POCKETS 7 5 2
42 A. SEARLE AMBLESIDERS 8 5 3
43 R. CAPLIN RBL MOON 9 5 4
44 J. CUNNINGHAM RBL MOON 9 5 4
45 R. EHLERS RAMBLERS 9 5 4
46 M. EXCELL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 9 5 4
47 D. HARDING RBL MOON 9 5 4
48 K. MARTIN AMBLESIDE 9 5 4
49 C. TALBOT POCKETS 9 5 4
50 K. WELLER RBL MOON 9 5 4
51 S. WHITE RBL MOON 9 5 4
52 N. BENSON POCKETS 10 5 5
53 L. EVERS HALF MOON 'X' 10 5 5
54 E. HARRIS RAYLEIGH NOMADS 10 5 5
55 I. LAWRENCE AMBLESIDE 10 5 5
56 B. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 10 5 5
57 P. FINCHAM RAYLEIGH NOMADS 11 5 6
58 L. GILSON AMBLESIDE 11 5 6
59 A. WEBSTER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 11 5 6
60 J. NICHOLLS RBL MOON 6 4 2
61 J. BOYGLE RAMBLERS 7 4 3
62 D. AMBROSE HALF MOON 'X' 8 4 4
63 J. FRANCIS RBL MOON 8 4 4
64 C. BRITTLE WINDERMERE 9 4 5
65 D. MITCHELL LINCOLN LANES 9 4 5
66 A. LOWE LINCOLN LANES 10 4 6
67 J. PATTERSON LINCOLN LANES 11 4 7
68 N. SMITH RBL MOON 11 4 7
69 K. SNELL SHOEBURY CON CLUB 11 4 7
70 R. HARVEY AMBLESIDE 12 4 8
71 P. WORSFOLD RAMBLERS 12 4 8
72 D. St JOHN RBL MOON 4 3 1
73 D. CLAYDON AMBLESIDE 5 3 2
74 M. BEER WINDERMERE 6 3 3
75 D. DISS RBL MOON 6 3 3
76 B. CHAMBERS LINCOLN LANES 7 3 4
77 M. FRANCIS RBL MOON 8 3 5
78 T. WOOD AMBLESIDE 8 3 5
79 D. FREEMAN LINCOLN LANES 9 3 6
80 N. NORTH HALF MOON 'X' 9 3 6
81 J. HONEY PORTERS 10 3 7
82 L. UTTING WINDERMERE 10 3 7
83 N. WOOD RAMBLERS 10 3 7
84 K. DRIVER WINDERMERE 11 3 8
85 J. PINNINGTON PORTERS 11 3 8
86 M. PITHERS WINDERMERE 11 3 8
87 B. WORSFOLD RAMBLERS 11 3 8
88 J. COWLEY RAMBLERS 4 2 2
89 M. HODGES-SMITH RAMBLERS 4 2 2
90 R. POXON PORTERS 4 2 2
91 P. COTGROVE WINDERMERE 5 2 3
92 H. NICE AMBLESIDERS 5 2 3
93 D. SEAL HALF MOON 'X' 5 2 3
94 D. EVANS WINDERMERE 6 2 4
95 C. FORWARD RAYLEIGH NOMADS 7 2 5
96 P. WHEATLEY AMBLESIDE 7 2 5
97 T. BENTON LINCOLN LANES 8 2 6
98 C. EASY RAYLEIGH NOMADS 8 2 6
99 P. OVERSTEYNS WINDERMERE 8 2 6
100 G. SWAIN RAYLEIGH NOMADS 8 2 6
101 D. LOCKWOOD PORTERS 9 2 7
102 J. PARKER HALF MOON 'X' 10 2 8
103 G. PINNINGTON PORTERS 10 2 8
104 E. NEUMANN WINDERMERE 11 2 9
105 J. BRITCAT PORTERS 1 1 0
106 T. BUTCHER WINDERMERE 1 1 0
107 B. CHAPLIN LINCOLN LANES 1 1 0
108 P. DALDRY POCKETS 1 1 0
109 T. MARTIN THE MILEY 1 1 0
110 Bo ADAMS THE MILEY 2 1 1
111 M. BUTLER PORTERS 2 1 1
112 D. WATKINS WINDERMERE 2 1 1
113 M. CLARK AMBLESIDE 3 1 2
114 D. LEVER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 3 1 2
115 P. BRACCI AMBLESIDE 4 1 3
116 G. GILSON AMBLESIDE 4 1 3
117 C. LAVENDER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 4 1 3
118 T. DARLING LINCOLN LANES 5 1 4
119 D. STANILAND RAYLEIGH NOMADS 5 1 4
120 D. ISAACS HALF MOON 'X' 6 1 5
121 L. NEWSON WINDERMERE 7 1 6
122 K. READ RAMBLERS 7 1 6
123 M. WALDEN SHOEBURY CON CLUB 7 1 6
124 R. STOREY WINDERMERE 8 1 7
125 P. BENTERMAN LINCOLN LANES 9 1 8
126 P. BROADBENT HALF MOON 'X' 9 1 8
127 P. MARSHALL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 9 1 8
128 R. HUNT LINCOLN LANES 10 1 9
129 J. WALPOLE AMBLESIDE 0 0 0
130 T. CHURCH SHOEBURY CON CLUB 1 0 1
131 T. GUTTERIDGE WINDERMERE 1 0 1
132 J. JOYCE HALF MOON 'X' 1 0 1
133 P. NYE AMBLESIDERS 1 0 1
134 M. PARSONS AMBLESIDE 1 0 1
135 P. WARD RAMBLERS 2 0 2
136 M. HAMMER HALF MOON 'X' 3 0 3
137 S. HOLLOWAY HALF MOON 'X' 3 0 3
138 B. RICH RAYLEIGH NOMADS 3 0 3
139 B. STOCKWELL THE MILEY 3 0 3
140 R. PARKER LINCOLN LANES 9 0 9
141 E. BLACKBURN POCKETS 0 0 0
142 R. BREAKWELL THE MILEY 0 0 0
143 P. BRIGHT SHOEBURY CON CLUB 0 0 0
144 A. COMYNS PORTERS 0 0 0
145 G. CONNER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 0 0 0
146 D. EVANS jnr WINDERMERE 0 0 0
147 N. FRYER PORTERS 0 0 0
148 G. HEMMINGS LINCOLN LANES 0 0 0
149 A. HOGAN SHOEBURY CON CLUB 0 0 0
150 C. HUNT RAYLEIGH NOMADS 0 0 0
151 D. LOCKHART HALF MOON 'X' 0 0 0
152 D. PEARSON POCKETS 0 0 0
153 J. SMITH RAYLEIGH NOMADS 0 0 0
154 R. TONBRIDGE LINCOLN LANES 0 0 0
155 M. WARR SHOEBURY CON CLUB 0 0 0
Print Friendly and PDF

Mens

Mens Div 1 Pairs Aggregates