​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

Mens Div 1 Pairs Aggregates

Print Friendly and PDF

Mens

POS NAME   TEAM PL W L
1 A. ANDERSON AMBLESIDERS 19 18 1
2 L. HOLMES AMBLESIDERS 20 18 2
3 M. PEEL AMBLESIDERS 20 15 5
4 L. KERBY THE MILEY 17 14 3
5 K. BEECH SHOEBURY CON CLUB 19 14 5
6 P. MONK SHOEBURY CON CLUB 19 14 5
7 M. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 19 14 5
8 J. ANGLIN POCKETS 18 13 5
9 P. WEST POCKETS 18 13 5
10 D. McCARTHY PORTERS 19 13 6
11 M. BAGLOW HALF MOON 'X' 15 12 3
12 T. SAVOURY PORTERS 17 12 5
13 P. MARSH SHOEBURY CON CLUB 18 12 6
14 D. SUTTON POCKETS 18 12 6
15 J. DAWSON THE MILEY 19 12 7
16 D. KIAMIL AMBLESIDE 19 12 7
17 M. LAYLAND THE MILEY 19 12 7
18 A. SIBLEY THE MILEY 19 12 7
19 K. LANGLEY HALF MOON 'X' 16 11 5
20 A. MAYHEW THE MILEY 16 11 5
21 R. WATERING AMBLESIDE 16 11 5
22 C. SUTTON POCKETS 17 11 6
23 C. TALBOT POCKETS 17 11 6
24 I. LAWRENCE AMBLESIDE 18 11 7
25 K. SZCZYPKA SHOEBURY CON CLUB 18 11 7
26 L. GILSON AMBLESIDE 19 11 8
27 C. MAHERS THE MILEY 19 11 8
28 B. READ RAMBLERS 19 11 8
29 K. MARTIN AMBLESIDE 14 10 4
30 F. FRANCIS RBL MOON 15 10 5
31 S. WHITE RBL MOON 15 10 5
32 L. EVERS HALF MOON 'X' 17 10 7
33 D. HARDING RBL MOON 17 10 7
34 M. RUDDOCK POCKETS 18 10 8
35 J. SINGER PORTERS 18 10 8
36 A. STEELE SHOEBURY CON CLUB 18 10 8
37 A. WALSH AMBLESIDERS 18 10 8
38 A. WEBSTER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 18 10 8
39 P. FINCHAM RAYLEIGH NOMADS 19 10 9
40 C. PING AMBLESIDERS 19 10 9
41 P. WORSFOLD RAMBLERS 20 10 10
42 Bn ADAMS THE MILEY 11 9 2
43 A. SEARLE AMBLESIDERS 14 9 5
44 M. HOLLOWAY HALF MOON 'X' 15 9 6
45 M. SLOMAN THE MILEY 16 9 7
46 K. WELLER RBL MOON 16 9 7
47 K. SNELL SHOEBURY CON CLUB 17 9 8
48 N. BENSON POCKETS 18 9 9
49 R. CARD POCKETS 18 9 9
50 E. HARRIS RAYLEIGH NOMADS 18 9 9
51 R. HARVEY AMBLESIDE 19 9 10
52 A. JONES SHOEBURY CON CLUB 19 9 10
53 S. McCLEAVE SHOEBURY CON CLUB 9 8 1
54 J. NICHOLLS RBL MOON 10 8 2
55 J. CUNNINGHAM RBL MOON 14 8 6
56 B. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 14 8 6
57 P. WHEATLEY AMBLESIDE 15 8 7
58 M. EXCELL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 17 8 9
59 K. DRIVER WINDERMERE 18 8 10
60 N. SMITH RBL MOON 19 8 11
61 C. WHYBROW POCKETS 9 7 2
62 L. FAREBROTHER RAMBLERS 10 7 3
63 M. FRANCIS RBL MOON 12 7 5
64 H. NICE AMBLESIDERS 12 7 5
65 R. EHLERS RAMBLERS 15 7 8
66 N. NORTH HALF MOON 'X' 15 7 8
67 R. DETHERIDGE PORTERS 16 7 9
68 C. BRITTLE WINDERMERE 17 7 10
69 D. WATKINS WINDERMERE 8 6 2
70 P. COTGROVE WINDERMERE 10 6 4
71 P. WHITE RAMBLERS 10 6 4
72 D. AMBROSE HALF MOON 'X' 12 6 6
73 T. WOOD AMBLESIDE 12 6 6
74 J. BOYGLE RAMBLERS 13 6 7
75 J. FRANCIS RBL MOON 13 6 7
76 R. CAPLIN RBL MOON 14 6 8
77 D. LOCKWOOD PORTERS 16 6 10
78 G. PINNINGTON PORTERS 18 6 12
79 M. PITHERS WINDERMERE 18 6 12
80 J. PATTERSON LINCOLN LANES 19 6 13
81 R. POXON PORTERS 10 5 5
82 B. CHAMBERS LINCOLN LANES 13 5 8
83 D. EVANS WINDERMERE 13 5 8
84 A. LOWE LINCOLN LANES 14 5 9
85 D. FREEMAN LINCOLN LANES 15 5 10
86 D. MITCHELL LINCOLN LANES 15 5 10
87 J. HONEY PORTERS 16 5 11
88 P. OVERSTEYNS WINDERMERE 16 5 11
89 J. PARKER HALF MOON 'X' 16 5 11
90 N. WOOD RAMBLERS 18 5 13
91 B. WORSFOLD RAMBLERS 19 5 14
92 D. St JOHN RBL MOON 5 4 1
93 M. HODGES-SMITH RAMBLERS 7 4 3
94 D. DISS RBL MOON 10 4 6
95 T. BENTON LINCOLN LANES 13 4 9
96 C. FORWARD RAYLEIGH NOMADS 15 4 11
97 C. EASY RAYLEIGH NOMADS 16 4 12
98 E. NEUMANN WINDERMERE 18 4 14
99 J. PINNINGTON PORTERS 19 4 15
100 D. CLAYDON AMBLESIDE 5 3 2
101 M. BEER WINDERMERE 6 3 3
102 P. BRACCI AMBLESIDE 7 3 4
103 J. WALPOLE AMBLESIDE 7 3 4
104 L. UTTING WINDERMERE 13 3 10
105 R. HUNT LINCOLN LANES 15 3 12
106 P. MARSHALL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 15 3 12
107 K. READ RAMBLERS 15 3 12
108 G. SWAIN RAYLEIGH NOMADS 16 3 13
109 A. SCOTTER THE MILEY 2 2 0
110 L. CHRISTIE THE MILEY 3 2 1
111 B. CHAPLIN LINCOLN LANES 4 2 2
112 M. CLARK AMBLESIDE 4 2 2
113 J. COWLEY RAMBLERS 4 2 2
114 H. QUICK RAYLEIGH NOMADS 4 2 2
115 T. MARTIN THE MILEY 5 2 3
116 G. HEMMINGS LINCOLN LANES 6 2 4
117 D. SEAL HALF MOON 'X' 6 2 4
118 L. NEWSON WINDERMERE 9 2 7
119 R. STOREY WINDERMERE 10 2 8
120 D. ISAACS HALF MOON 'X' 11 2 9
121 P. BROADBENT HALF MOON 'X' 13 2 11
122 M. WALDEN SHOEBURY CON CLUB 13 2 11
123 R. PARKER LINCOLN LANES 15 2 13
124 P. BENTERMAN LINCOLN LANES 16 2 14
125 J. BRITCAT PORTERS 1 1 0
126 T. BUTCHER WINDERMERE 1 1 0
127 P. DALDRY POCKETS 1 1 0
128 A. HOGAN SHOEBURY CON CLUB 1 1 0
129 Bo ADAMS THE MILEY 2 1 1
130 M. BUTLER PORTERS 2 1 1
131 D. LEVER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 3 1 2
132 P. NYE AMBLESIDERS 3 1 2
133 G. GILSON AMBLESIDE 4 1 3
134 C. LAVENDER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 4 1 3
135 B. STOCKWELL THE MILEY 4 1 3
136 T. DARLING LINCOLN LANES 7 1 6
137 P. WARD RAMBLERS 8 1 7
138 D. STANILAND RAYLEIGH NOMADS 10 1 9
139 T. CHURCH SHOEBURY CON CLUB 1 0 1
140 T. GUTTERIDGE WINDERMERE 1 0 1
141 C. HUNT RAYLEIGH NOMADS 1 0 1
142 M. PARSONS AMBLESIDE 1 0 1
143 J. JOYCE HALF MOON 'X' 2 0 2
144 D. LOCKHART HALF MOON 'X' 2 0 2
145 S. HOLLOWAY HALF MOON 'X' 3 0 3
146 B. RICH RAYLEIGH NOMADS 4 0 4
147 M. HAMMER HALF MOON 'X' 5 0 5
148 E. BLACKBURN POCKETS 0 0 0
149 R. BREAKWELL THE MILEY 0 0 0
150 P. BRIGHT SHOEBURY CON CLUB 0 0 0
151 A. COMYNS PORTERS 0 0 0
152 G. CONNER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 0 0 0
153 D. EVANS jnr WINDERMERE 0 0 0
154 N. FRYER PORTERS 0 0 0
155 D. PEARSON POCKETS 0 0 0
156 J. SMITH RAYLEIGH NOMADS 0 0 0
157 R. TONBRIDGE LINCOLN LANES 0 0 0
158 M. WARR SHOEBURY CON CLUB 0 0 0