P. THOROGOOD (ANCHOR ARROWS - DIV2) 167  
K. SNELL (SHOE C.C. - DIV1) 156  
G. MEDDLE (BELFAIR BARBARIANS - DIV2) 153  
G. SWAIN (RAYLEIGH NOMADS - DIV1) 148  
R. CAPLIN (RBL MOON - DIV1) 148  
R. WATERING (AMBLESIDE - DIV1) 148  
D. FROST (THE MILESTONES - DIV2) 147  
F. FRANCIS (RBL MOON - DIV1) 141  
K. SZCZYPKA (SHOE C.C. - DIV1) 139      
A. ANDERSON (AMBLESIDERS - DIV1) 138  
G. FLOWER (BELFAIR BARBARIANS - DIV2)   137  
J. BOYGLE (RAMBLERS - DIV1) 133  
I. LAWRENCE (AMBLESIDE - DIV1) 132  
P. MARSH (SHOE C.C. - DIV1) 131  
L. HOLMES (AMBLESIDERS - DIV1) 130  
K. MARTIN (AMBLESIDE - DIV1) 130  
C. DUNCAN (CORK & CHEESE EX. - DIV2) 129  
D. WATKINS (WINDERMERE - DIV1) 126  
B. ADAMS (THE MILEY - DIV1) 126  
J. NICHOLLS (RBL MOON - DIV1) 126  
R. MANN (THE MILESTONES - DIV2) 134  
A. ANDERSON (AMBLESIDERS - DIV1) 121  
R. CAPLIN (RBL MOON - DIV1) 121  
M. FRANCIS (RBL MOON - DIV1) 120  
C. WEBSTER (ANCHOR ARROWS - DIV2) 120  
J. SINGER (PORTERS - DIV1) 120  
T. SAUVARY (PORTERS - DIV1) 120  
R. CARD (POCKETS - DIV1) 120  
J. NICHOLLS (RBL MOON - DIV1) 120  
P. WEST (POCKETS - DIV1) 119  
C. PING (AMBLESIDERS - DIV1) 118  
P. KING (LEIGH C.C. - DIV2) 118  
P. WORSFOLD (RAMBLERS - DIV1) 118  
P. MARSH (SHOE C.C. - DIV1) 118  
S. McCLEAVE (SHOE C.C. - DIV1) 117  
R. CARTER (IVEAGH - DIV2) 117  
M. SALTON (MARINERS - DIV2) 116  
T. SAVOURY (PORTERS - DIV1) 116  
K. SZCZYPKA (SHOE C.C. - DIV1) 116  
J. DAWSON (THE MILEY - DIV1) 116  
N. GROVER (PLAYERS BAR - DIV2) 116  
J. HONEY (PORTERS - DIV1) 116  
G. SWAIN (RAYLEIGH NOMADS - DIV1) 116  
J. DAWSON (THE MILEY - DIV1) 115  
R. EHLERS (RAMBLERS - DIV1) 115  
D. WATKINS (WINDERMERE - DIV1) 115  
K. BEECH (SHOE C.C. - DIV1) 115  
P. WHITE (RAMBLERS - DIV1) 115  
J. DAWSON (THE MILEY - DIV1) 115  
C. TALBOT (POCKETS - DIV1) 114  
D. FREEMAN (LINCOLN LANES - DIV1) 114  
L. KERBY (THE MILEY - DIV1) 114  
K. BURGESS (MARINERS - DIV2) 114  
K. WELLER (RBL MOON - DIV1) 114  
J. BROWN (ANCHOR ARROWS - DIV2) 113  
P. BRACCI (AMBLESIDE - DIV1) 113  
A. WEBSTER (RAYLEIGH NOMADS - DIV1) 112  
G. BARBER (ANCHOR ARROWS - DIV2) 112  
M. PINNINGTON (AMBLESIDERS - DIV1) 112  
A. BANKONYVARI (BELFAIR BARBS - DIV2) 110  
C. EASY (RAYLEIGH NOMADS - DIV1) 109  
A. LOWE (LINCOLN LANES - DIV1) 109  
L. GILSON (AMBLESIDE - DIV1) 109  
R. EHLERS (RAMBLERS - DIV1) 109  
K. BEECH (SHOE C.C. - DIV1) 108  
E. HARRIS (RAYLEIGH NOMADS - DIV1) 108  
D. LOCKWOOD (PORTERS - DIV1) 107  
E. HARRIS (RAYLEIGH NOMADS - DIV1) 107  
J. BROWN (ANCHOR ARROWS - DIV2) 106  
P. MARSH (SHOE C.C. - DIV1) 106  
D. KIAMIL (AMBLESIDE - DIV1) 106  
D. TIDD (IVEAGH - DIV2) 106  
D. EVANS (WINDERMERE - DIV1) 106  
T. WOOD (AMBLESIDE - DIV1) 106  
N. FOX (H.T.C.C. 'B' - DIV2) 106  
K. MARTIN (AMBLESIDE - DIV1) 106  
S. McCLEAVE (SHOE C.C. - DIV1) 105  
E. HARRIS (RAYLEIGH NOMADS - DIV1) 105  
S. MONTAGUE (MARINERS - DIV2) 103  
D. ST JOHN (RBL MOON - DIV1) 103  
I. LAWRENCE (AMBLESIDE - DIV1) 102  
M. PEEL (AMBLESIDERS - DIV1) 102  
D. FREEMAN (LINCOLN LANES - DIV1) 102  
A. ANDERSON (AMBLESIDERS - DIV1) 101  
C. SUTTON (POCKETS - DIV1) 101  
M. PEEL (AMBLESIDERS - DIV1) 100  
G. RIEFFEL (BELFAIR BARBARIANS - DIV2) 100  
M. RUDDOCK (POCKETS - DIV1) 100  
R. HARVEY (AMBLESIDE - DIV1) 100  
J. DAWSON (THE MILEY - DIV1) 100  
​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

Mens

Mens High Finishes