​​SOUTHEND DISTRICT & Ex-SERVICE DARTS
​LEAGUE 
Print Friendly and PDF

Mens

POS   NAME TEAM PL W L F A 2-0's 2-1's 1-2's 0-2's
1 A. ANDERSON AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 M. ARNOLD THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 A. BAKONYVARI THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 A. BLABER SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 S. BLABER SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 M. BRADY LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 G. BROOKS THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 S. BROWN SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 P. BURRELL MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 T. BYRNE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 D. CAMPION ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 A. CARPENTER ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 P. CHESTERTON MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 T. CLARKE THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 A. COLTMAN THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 L. COOMBES ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 D. CRAIG THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 V. CRAIG THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 J. CROWDER ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 M. DAVIS H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 N. DAVIS SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 T. DAWKINS CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 J. DIGNAM THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 A. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 C. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 D. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 P. EASTTY CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 R. ELLIS ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 P. EVANS CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 D. FAIRBURN THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 D. FARTHING H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 B. FAYERS THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 J. FINLINSON SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 D. FLOWER THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 A. FOSTER SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 N. FOX H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 M. GAME THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 A. GLANVILLE H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 N. GROVER THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 T. HAMILTON ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 G. HARE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 J. HARE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 D. HARRIS SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 S. HASSAN THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 B. HOLMES AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 L. HOLMES AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 K. HOLYLAND ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 S. HOLYLAND ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 K. HONEYSETT LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 C. HUGGETT MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 A. JAMES CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 D. JOHNSON SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 S. JOHNSON SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 A. JONES MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 M. KANE SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 M. KEELEY THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 P. KING LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 G. LANAWAY THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 T. LAZARO THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 A. LE MARIE THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 H. LEE LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 M. LIDDELL ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 D. MAGUIRE THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 B. MARSH THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 C. MASON THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 P. MASON THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 J. MATHIAS H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 B. MAYS THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 D. McCARTHY AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 B. McGHEE THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 G. MEDDLE THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 S. MEDDLE THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 P. MILLARD LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 C. MILLER THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 C. MILLER THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 F. MILLER THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 S. MILLS MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 S. MONTAGUE MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 N. MORGAN THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 L. MORRIS THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 D. MURTON THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 M. NURSE CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 R. NURSE CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 P. NYE AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 C. OSBORNE CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 L. PATTERSON MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 T. PAUL MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 M. PEEL AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 D. PERRY CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 F. PETTITT ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 B. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 M. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 C. POTTON THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 H. PROTHERO THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 M. PURSER THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 L. RAYBOULD THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 A. REVELL H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 S. RICKENBERG THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 G. RIEFEL THE BELFAIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 M. RISELY THE GRANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 J. ROBERTS MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 J. ROYCE LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 P. SALES H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 M. SALTON MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 T. SAUVARY AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 B. SEAL LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 J. SEAL LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 A. SEARLE AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 M. SEXTON LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 W. SHUTER THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 J. SIBBONS SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 J. SINGER THE WOODCUTTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 A. SMITH MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 M. SMITH ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 R. STEVENS LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 N. STRANGE SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 C. SUTCLIFFE H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 M. SWEENEY SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 C. TALBOT MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 C. TAYLOR CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 M. TIBBENHAM H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 P. TIBBENHAM H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 R. URQUHART ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 A. WAINWRIGHT SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 P. WEAVER H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 A. WELLINGTON CORK & CHEESE EXILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 O. WEST LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 P. WHITE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 G. WINGROVE MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 A. WOLFENDEN MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Mens Div 2 Aggregates