Mens

POS   NAME TEAM PL W L F A 2-0's 2-1's 1-2's 0-2's
1 L. NEWSON THE WANDERERS 17 16 1 33 5 13 3 1 0
2 C. BRITTLE THE WANDERERS 17 16 1 32 8 10 6 0 1
3 N. FOX H.T.C.C. 18 15 3 33 11 10 5 3 0
4 M. BARTLETT THE WANDERERS 17 15 2 32 8 11 4 2 0
5 A. WEBSTER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 17 14 3 31 11 9 5 3 0
6 A. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 16 14 2 30 7 11 3 2 0
7 K. DRIVER THE WANDERERS 17 14 3 30 11 9 5 2 1
8 G. EWING THE MILESTONES 16 13 3 28 10 9 4 2 1
9 E. HARRIS RAYLEIGH NOMADS 15 13 2 27 6 11 2 1 1
10 D. FLOWER BELFAIR BARBARIANS 17 13 4 27 12 9 4 1 3
11 T. DAWKINS CORK & CHEESE EX. 13 13 0 26 3 10 3 0 0
12 P. FINCHAM RAYLEIGH NOMADS 14 13 1 26 5 10 3 0 1
13 J. CAMPBELL THE MILESTONES 16 12 4 28 15 5 7 4 0
14 N. GROVER THE DICKENS 17 12 5 27 15 7 5 3 2
15 D. WATKINS THE WANDERERS 16 12 4 26 12 8 4 2 2
16 J. COFFEY THE MILESTONES 16 12 4 26 13 7 5 2 2
17 R. MANN THE MILESTONES 15 12 3 25 10 8 4 1 2
18 D. FARTHING H.T.C.C. 17 12 5 25 15 7 5 1 4
19 J. MACARTHUR THE MILESTONES 16 11 5 25 13 8 3 3 2
20 P. WHITE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 17 11 6 25 15 8 3 3 3
21 S. MONTAGUE MARINERS 16 11 5 25 16 5 6 3 2
22 M. SALTON MARINERS 16 11 5 24 10 11 0 2 3
23 C. FORWARD RAYLEIGH NOMADS 17 11 6 24 13 10 1 2 4
24 N. SLOMAN THE MILESTONES 16 11 5 24 14 7 4 2 3
25 K. HONEYSETT LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 17 11 6 24 16 7 4 2 4
26 G. RIEFFEL BELFAIR BARBARIANS 14 11 3 23 9 8 3 1 2
27 G. MACDONALD THE EAGLES 17 11 6 23 13 10 1 1 5
28 A. WELLINGTON CORK & CHEESE EX. 17 10 7 27 19 5 5 7 0
29 C. MASON THE DICKENS 17 10 7 25 20 4 6 5 2
30 P. MASON THE DICKENS 16 10 6 23 18 4 6 3 3
31 J. NEWNHAM H.T.C.C. 15 10 5 22 15 5 5 2 3
32 M. EXELL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 16 10 6 22 16 6 4 2 4
33 R. NURSE CORK & CHEESE EX. 17 10 7 22 20 4 6 2 5
34 A. REVELL H.T.C.C. 18 10 8 21 19 7 3 1 7
35 E. NEUMANN THE WANDERERS 16 9 7 23 18 5 4 5 2
36 D. MAGUIRE BELFAIR BARBARIANS 17 9 8 22 19 6 3 4 4
37 G. MANSFIELD ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 13 9 4 21 13 4 5 3 1
38 G. MEDDLE BELFAIR BARBARIANS 16 9 7 20 17 6 3 2 5
39 P. EASTTY CORK & CHEESE EX. 17 9 8 20 20 5 4 2 6
40 J. ROYCE LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 12 9 3 19 9 6 3 1 2
41 A. LEACH THE MILESTONES 14 9 5 19 14 5 4 1 4
42 S. HASSAN BELFAIR BARBARIANS 13 8 5 19 12 6 2 3 2
43 S. ARMSTRONG THE DICKENS 15 8 7 18 16 6 2 2 5
44 C. EASY RAYLEIGH NOMADS 14 8 6 17 15 5 3 1 5
45 M. PURSER BELFAIR BARBARIANS 15 8 7 17 16 6 2 1 6
46 D. CHILMAID THE EAGLES 17 7 10 21 26 1 6 7 3
47 G. LANAWAY BELFAIR BARBARIANS 17 7 10 19 24 3 4 5 5
48 D. CAMPION ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 17 7 10 19 25 2 5 5 5
49 J. HARE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 14 7 7 17 16 5 2 3 4
50 M. NICHOLLS MARINERS 16 6 10 20 24 2 4 8 2
51 T. PAUL MARINERS 14 6 8 16 20 2 4 4 4
52 H. LEE LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 17 6 11 16 24 4 2 4 7
53 D. EVANS THE WANDERERS 10 6 4 14 12 2 4 2 2
54 P. OVERSTEYNS THE WANDERERS 14 6 8 14 17 5 1 2 6
55 C. SMITH THE MILESTONES 15 6 9 14 20 4 2 2 7
56 S. CHRISTIE THE DICKENS 9 6 3 12 9 3 3 0 3
57 J. SEAL LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 14 5 9 15 20 3 2 5 4
58 D. CRAIG THE DICKENS 16 5 11 15 24 3 2 5 6
59 A. GLANVILLE H.T.C.C. 16 5 11 14 25 2 3 4 7
60 C. SUTCLIFFE H.T.C.C. 13 5 8 13 16 5 0 3 5
61 A. BANKONYVARI BELFAIR BARBARIANS 14 5 9 13 23 0 5 3 6
62 B. PARSONS THE EAGLES 11 5 6 12 14 3 2 2 4
63 T. MAY LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 12 5 7 11 16 3 2 1 6
64 G. HARE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 7 5 2 10 8 1 4 0 2
65 T. BYRNE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 17 4 13 14 29 1 3 6 7
66 M. NURSE CORK & CHEESE EX. 9 4 5 12 12 2 2 4 1
67 G. WOODS THE EAGLES 12 4 8 12 17 3 1 4 4
68 N. SUTTON THE EAGLES 14 4 10 12 22 2 2 4 6
69 M. BRADY LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 14 4 10 12 23 1 3 4 6
70 D. STANILAND RAYLEIGH NOMADS 9 4 5 11 12 2 2 3 2
71 P. THOMAS THE EAGLES 10 4 6 11 14 2 2 3 3
72 G. SWAIN RAYLEIGH NOMADS 14 4 10 11 22 2 2 3 7
73 B. AYRISS THE EAGLES 10 4 6 10 14 2 2 2 4
74 T. CLARKE THE DICKENS 15 4 11 10 24 2 2 2 9
75 D. GRIFFITHS THE WANDERERS 5 4 1 9 3 3 1 1 0
76 B. FAYERS THE DICKENS 9 3 6 9 14 1 2 3 3
77 K. LENCH CORK & CHEESE EX. 10 3 7 9 16 1 2 3 4
78 M. TIBBENHAM H.T.C.C. 11 3 8 9 18 1 2 3 5
79 K. FITZGERALD BELFAIR BARBARIANS 8 3 5 8 11 2 1 2 3
80 H. QUICK RAYLEIGH NOMADS 9 3 6 8 12 3 0 2 4
81 P. SALES H.T.C.C. 10 3 7 8 14 3 0 2 5
82 A. SMITH MARINERS 13 3 10 8 22 1 2 2 8
83 C. HUGGETT MARINERS 5 3 2 7 4 3 0 1 1
84 C. MORGAN THE DICKENS 8 3 5 7 12 1 2 1 4
85 D. PERRY CORK & CHEESE EX. 6 3 3 6 6 3 0 0 3
86 P. MILLARD LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 11 2 9 9 19 1 1 5 4
87 P. KING LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 13 2 11 8 22 2 0 4 7
88 D. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 7 2 5 6 11 1 1 2 3
89 P. MARSHALL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 7 2 5 6 12 0 2 2 3
90 R. STEVENS LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 10 2 8 6 17 1 1 2 6
91 M. DAVIS H.T.C.C. 5 2 3 5 8 0 2 1 2
92 M. BAKER H.T.C.C. 7 2 5 5 11 1 1 1 4
93 C. RINGSHAW THE EAGLES 7 2 5 5 11 1 1 1 4
94 W. CARRON THE EAGLES 10 2 8 5 18 0 2 1 7
95 K. MAHARAJ THE MILESTONES 5 2 3 4 6 2 0 0 3
96 C. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 11 2 9 4 19 1 1 0 9
97 L. PATTERSON MARINERS 13 1 12 7 25 0 1 5 7
98 M. BEER THE EAGLES 9 1 8 6 17 0 1 4 4
99 G. CHIPPER THE EAGLES 10 1 9 6 18 1 0 4 5
100 D. MURTON BELFAIR BARBARIANS 7 1 6 5 12 1 0 3 3
101 A. McGOWAN THE MILESTONES 6 1 5 4 10 1 0 2 3
102 J. MILIHAM THE DICKENS 6 1 5 4 10 1 0 2 3
103 S. BRIGGS ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 10 1 9 4 18 1 0 2 7
104 A. COTTON ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 10 1 9 4 18 1 0 2 7
105 P. BAISCH MARINERS 4 1 3 3 7 0 1 1 2
106 P. CHESTERTON MARINERS 5 1 4 3 8 1 0 1 3
107 M. LIDDLE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 5 1 4 3 9 0 1 1 3
108 P. BARHAM RAYLEIGH NOMADS 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
109 R. HARRIS RAYLEIGH NOMADS 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
110 T. KNOX LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 1
111 S. MILLS MARINERS 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 1
112 C. OSBORNE CORK & CHEESE EX. 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 1
113 R. TEARLE THE EAGLES 2 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 1
114 D. WALLER LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 2 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 1
115 V. CRAIG THE DICKENS 3 1 2 2 4 1 0 0 2
116 J. MORGAN MARINERS 6 1 5 2 10 1 0 0 5
117 K. ANDERSON MARINERS 8 0 8 4 16 0 0 4 4
118 P. TIBBENHAM H.T.C.C. 11 0 11 3 22 0 0 3 8
119 Rb CARLILE CORK & CHEESE EX. 2 0 2 2 4 0 0 2 0
120 P. BURRELL MARINERS 3 0 3 2 6 0 0 2 1
121 L. MURRAY MARINERS 6 0 6 2 12 0 0 2 4
122 R. ELLIS ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 15 0 15 2 30 0 0 2 13
123 T. HAMILTON ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 2 0 2 1 4 0 0 1 1
124 T. BENNET THE DICKENS 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
125 T. GIBBS MARINERS 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
126 K. PARKER THE WANDERERS 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
127 F. PETTITT ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
128 C. TAYLOR CORK & CHEESE EX. 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
129 S. WALTON MARINERS 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
130 J. HUDSON THE EAGLES 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2
131 R. KAILL MARINERS 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2
132 L. UTTING THE WANDERERS 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2
133 G. FLOWER BELFAIR BARBARIANS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Rm CARLILE CORK & CHEESE EX. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 R. HADDOW BELFAIR BARBARIANS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 P. SIMMONS BELFAIR BARBARIANS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 K. COOPER H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 R. CURTIS H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 P. WEAVER H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 S. SEAL LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 B. STEVENS LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 G. MOODY MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 A. PYE MARINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 C. HUNT RAYLEIGH NOMADS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 B. RICH RAYLEIGH NOMADS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 S. HOLYLAND ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 P. GOOGE THE DICKENS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 M. GROVER THE DICKENS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 L. HUNTLEY THE EAGLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 R. JENKINS THE EAGLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 G. LEWIS THE EAGLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 T. MARTIN THE EAGLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 T. BUTCHER THE WANDERERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
Print Friendly and PDF

Mens Div 2 Aggregates