​​SOUTHEND DISTRICT & Ex-SERVICE DARTS ​LEAGUE 

Mens

Mens Div 2 Pairs Aggregates

Print Friendly and PDF
POS   NAME TEAM PL W L
1 B. HOLMES AMBLESIDERS 12 12 0
2 L. HOLMES AMBLESIDERS 12 12 0
3 T. SAUVARY AMBLESIDERS 11 11 0
4 A. SEARLE AMBLESIDERS 10 10 0
5 D. McCARTHY AMBLESIDERS 11 10 1
6 B. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 11 10 1
7 C. TALBOT MARINERS 11 10 1
8 H. PROTHERO THE BELFAIR 10 9 1
9 M. PURSER THE BELFAIR 10 9 1
10 S. MONTAGUE MARINERS 11 9 2
11 C. MILLER THE GRANGE 8 8 0
12 M. KEELEY THE BELFAIR 10 8 2
13 J. ROBERTS MARINERS 12 8 4
14 S. HASSAN THE BELFAIR 8 7 1
15 D. MAGUIRE THE BELFAIR 9 7 2
16 M. PEEL AMBLESIDERS 9 7 2
17 T. CLARKE THE GRANGE 12 7 5
18 C. MASON THE GRANGE 12 7 5
19 M. TIBBENHAM H.T.C.C. 12 7 5
20 M. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 6 6 0
21 L. MORRIS THE BELFAIR 7 6 1
22 N. GROVER THE GRANGE 8 6 2
23 D. CRAIG THE GRANGE 9 6 3
24 A. JONES MARINERS 9 6 3
25 P. MASON THE GRANGE 9 6 3
26 P. NYE AMBLESIDERS 9 6 3
27 M. SALTON MARINERS 9 6 3
28 J. SINGER THE WOODCUTTERS 9 6 3
29 N. STRANGE SOSEMT DRAGONS 9 6 3
30 D. JOHNSON SOSEMT DRAGONS 10 6 4
31 A. FOSTER SOSEMT DRAGONS 11 6 5
32 J. ROYCE LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 11 6 5
33 J. SIBBONS SOSEMT DRAGONS 12 6 6
34 A. WELLINGTON CORK & CHEESE EXILES 12 6 6
35 T. LAZARO THE WOODCUTTERS 7 5 2
36 P. TIBBENHAM H.T.C.C. 7 5 2
37 D. FARTHING H.T.C.C. 8 5 3
38 A. GLANVILLE H.T.C.C. 10 5 5
39 M. SWEENEY SOSEMT DRAGONS 10 5 5
40 D. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EXILES 11 5 6
41 P. MILLARD LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 11 5 6
42 T. PAUL MARINERS 6 4 2
43 A. BAKONYVARI THE BELFAIR 7 4 3
44 P. NICHOLAS ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 8 4 4
45 C. MILLER THE WOODCUTTERS 9 4 5
46 C. SUTCLIFFE H.T.C.C. 9 4 5
47 J. CROWDER ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 10 4 6
48 D. FLOWER THE BELFAIR 11 4 7
49 H. LEE LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 11 4 7
50 N. MORGAN THE WOODCUTTERS 11 4 7
51 J. SEAL LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 11 4 7
52 A. WAINWRIGHT SOSEMT DRAGONS 11 4 7
53 R. NURSE CORK & CHEESE EXILES 12 4 8
54 F. MILLER THE GRANGE 3 3 0
55 A. COLTMAN THE WOODCUTTERS 4 3 1
56 B. FAYERS THE GRANGE 4 3 1
57 B. WATSON-MURRAY THE WOODCUTTERS 4 3 1
58 L. PATTERSON MARINERS 5 3 2
59 G. WINGROVE MARINERS 5 3 2
60 M. ARNOLD THE BELFAIR 6 3 3
61 B. MAYS THE WOODCUTTERS 6 3 3
62 B. McGHEE THE WOODCUTTERS 6 3 3
63 M. NURSE CORK & CHEESE EXILES 6 3 3
64 T. DAWKINS CORK & CHEESE EXILES 7 3 4
65 M. KANE SOSEMT DRAGONS 7 3 4
66 P. SALES H.T.C.C. 8 3 5
67 M. BRADY LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 9 3 6
68 N. FOX H.T.C.C. 9 3 6
69 S. JOHNSON SOSEMT DRAGONS 9 3 6
70 G. BROOKS THE WOODCUTTERS 10 3 7
71 G. LANAWAY THE BELFAIR 10 3 7
72 K. HONEYSETT LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 11 3 8
73 P. WEAVER H.T.C.C. 11 3 8
74 P. WHITE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 11 3 8
75 L. RAYBOULD THE GRANGE 12 3 9
76 S. RICKENBERG THE GRANGE 12 3 9
77 A. ANDERSON AMBLESIDERS 2 2 0
78 S. MEDDLE THE GRANGE 2 2 0
79 M. GROVER THE GRANGE 3 2 1
80 A ORFILA CORK & CHEESE EXILES 3 2 1
81 M. SMITH ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 3 2 1
82 D. FAIRBURN THE WOODCUTTERS 4 2 2
83 M. GAME THE BELFAIR 4 2 2
84 P. KING LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 4 2 2
85 R. URQUHART ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 4 2 2
86 J. DIGNAM THE WOODCUTTERS 5 2 3
87 O. WEST LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 5 2 3
88 A. SMITH MARINERS 6 2 4
89 S. BROWN SOSEMT DRAGONS 8 2 6
90 R. ELLIS ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 8 2 6
91 C. OSBORNE CORK & CHEESE EXILES 8 2 6
92 R. STEVENS LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 8 2 6
93 A. WOLFENDEN MARINERS 8 2 6
94 A. CARPENTER ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 9 2 7
95 B. MARSH THE WOODCUTTERS 9 2 7
96 D. PERRY CORK & CHEESE EXILES 9 2 7
97 J. MATHIAS H.T.C.C. 10 2 8
98 C. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EXILES 11 2 9
99 N. DOBSON H.T.C.C. 1 1 0
100 T. HAMILTON ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 1 1 0
101 C. HUGGETT MARINERS 1 1 0
102 A. LE MARIE THE WOODCUTTERS 1 1 0
103 R. CARLISLE CORK & CHEESE EXILES 2 1 1
104 A. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EXILES 2 1 1
105 G. MEDDLE THE BELFAIR 2 1 1
106 G. RIEFEL THE BELFAIR 2 1 1
107 D. WALLER LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 3 1 2
108 P. BURRELL MARINERS 4 1 3
109 M. DAVIS H.T.C.C. 4 1 3
110 D. HARRIS SOSEMT DRAGONS 4 1 3
111 N. ATTWOOD LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 5 1 4
112 G. HARE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 5 1 4
113 J. HARE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 5 1 4
114 A. REVELL H.T.C.C. 5 1 4
115 S. MILLS MARINERS 6 1 5
116 L. COOMBES ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 7 1 6
117 B. SEAL LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 7 1 6
118 C. TAYLOR CORK & CHEESE EXILES 7 1 6
119 C. POTTON THE WOODCUTTERS 10 1 9
120 T. BYRNE ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 12 1 11
121 P. CHESTERTON MARINERS 1 0 1
122 N. DAVIS SOSEMT DRAGONS 1 0 1
123 P. EVANS CORK & CHEESE EXILES 1 0 1
124 W. SHUTER THE WOODCUTTERS 1 0 1
125 A. WALSH AMBLESIDERS 1 0 1
126 A. KAMBA ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 2 0 2
127 J. FINLINSON SOSEMT DRAGONS 4 0 4
128 P. EASTTY CORK & CHEESE EXILES 5 0 5
129 M. LIDDELL ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 7 0 7
130 J. THREADGOLD LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
131 K. BAKER LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0
132 A. BLABER SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0
133 S. BLABER SOSEMT DRAGONS 0 0 0
134 D. CAMPION ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0
135 V. CRAIG THE GRANGE 0 0 0
136 K. HOLYLAND ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0
137 S. HOLYLAND ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0
138 D. MURTON THE BELFAIR 0 0 0
139 F. PETTITT ROCHFORD TOWN SSC 0 0 0
140 M. SEXTON LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 0 0 0