​​SOUTHEND DISTRICT & Ex-SERVICE DARTS
​LEAGUE 
POS   NAME TEAM PL W L
1 G. LANAWAY BELFAIR BARBARIANS 18 14 4
2 S. RICKENBERG THE GRANGE 15 13 2
3 S. HASSAN BELFAIR BARBARIANS 16 13 3
4 L. RAYBOULD THE GRANGE 16 13 3
5 D. FLOWER BELFAIR BARBARIANS 17 13 4
6 K. HONEYSETT LEIGH C.C. 18 13 5
7 A. LEACH THE MILESTONES 18 13 5
8 C. SMITH THE MILESTONES 16 12 4
9 J. COFFEY THE MILESTONES 17 12 5
10 C. MILLER THE GRANGE 15 11 4
11 M. PURSER BELFAIR BARBARIANS 15 11 4
12 J. ROYCE LEIGH C.C. 15 11 4
13 T. CLARKE THE GRANGE 16 11 5
14 N. SLOMAN THE MILESTONES 16 11 5
15 M. EXELL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 18 11 7
16 T. DAWKINS CORK & CHEESE EX. 14 10 4
17 E. HARRIS RAYLEIGH NOMADS 16 10 6
18 C. MASON THE GRANGE 16 10 6
19 P. WEAVER H.T.C.C. 16 10 6
20 R. NURSE CORK & CHEESE EX. 17 10 7
21 N. FOX H.T.C.C. 18 10 8
22 C. SUTCLIFFE H.T.C.C. 18 10 8
23 D. MAGUIRE BELFAIR BARBARIANS 14 9 5
24 A. BAKONYVARI BELFAIR BARBARIANS 15 9 6
25 C. FORWARD RAYLEIGH NOMADS 15 9 6
26 J. MATTHIAS H.T.C.C. 15 9 6
27 J. SIBBONS SOS EMT DRAGONS 17 9 8
28 D. FROST THE MILESTONES 10 8 2
29 A. CARPENTER THE MILESTONES 11 8 3
30 C. TAYLOR CORK & CHEESE EX. 12 8 4
31 G. SWAIN RAYLEIGH NOMADS 13 8 5
32 A. GLANVILLE H.T.C.C. 15 8 7
33 N. STRANGE SOS EMT DRAGONS 17 8 9
34 J. GALBRAITH RAYLEIGH NOMADS 9 7 2
35 M. RISELY THE GRANGE 10 7 3
36 M. SLOMAN THE MILESTONES 10 7 3
37 D. CRAIG THE GRANGE 11 7 4
38 G. MEDDLE BELFAIR BARBARIANS 12 7 5
39 B. STOCKWELL THE MILESTONES 13 7 6
40 A. FOSTER SOS EMT DRAGONS 15 7 8
41 J. HARE ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 16 7 9
42 D. JOHNSON SOS EMT DRAGONS 16 7 9
43 S. MONTAGUE MARINERS 17 7 10
44 D. FARTHING H.T.C.C. 18 7 11
45 F. MILLER THE GRANGE 8 6 2
46 G. EWING THE MILESTONES 10 6 4
47 R. HARRIS RAYLEIGH NOMADS 11 6 5
48 P. FINCHAM RAYLEIGH NOMADS 12 6 6
49 M. NURSE CORK & CHEESE EX. 13 6 7
50 R. STEVENS LEIGH C.C. 13 6 7
51 C. EASY RAYLEIGH NOMADS 15 6 9
52 P. SALES H.T.C.C. 17 6 11
53 G. RIEFFEL BELFAIR BARBARIANS 7 5 2
54 N. GROVER THE GRANGE 10 5 5
55 M. KEELEY BELFAIR BARBARIANS 10 5 5
56 J. SEAL LEIGH C.C. 11 5 6
57 S. JOHNSON SOS EMT DRAGONS 12 5 7
58 K. LENCH CORK & CHEESE EX. 12 5 7
59 P. EASTTY CORK & CHEESE EX. 13 5 8
60 M. KANE SOS EMT DRAGONS 13 5 8
61 D. CAMPION ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 14 5 9
62 C. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 16 5 11
63 P. WHITE ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 16 5 11
64 K. ANDERSON MARINERS 17 5 12
65 T. BYRNE ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 17 5 12
66 D. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 5 4 1
67 S. PATTMAN RAYLEIGH NOMADS 6 4 2
68 R. MANN THE MILESTONES 7 4 3
69 A. SMITH MARINERS 8 4 4
70 D. MURTON BELFAIR BARBARIANS 9 4 5
71 T. PAUL MARINERS 9 4 5
72 P. CHESTERTON MARINERS 10 4 6
73 H. QUICK RAYLEIGH NOMADS 10 4 6
74 R. URQUART ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 10 4 6
75 S. BROWN SOS EMT DRAGONS 11 4 7
76 M. SALTON MARINERS 11 4 7
77 D. PERRY CORK & CHEESE EX. 13 4 9
78 L. PATTERSON MARINERS 14 4 10
79 M. BRADY LEIGH C.C. 16 4 12
80 G. HARE ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 16 4 12
81 J. CROWDER ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 17 4 13
82 A. WEBSTER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 4 3 1
83 D. STANILAND RAYLEIGH NOMADS 7 3 4
84 P. MASON THE GRANGE 8 3 5
85 M. TIBBENHAM H.T.C.C. 8 3 5
86 S. MILLS MARINERS 9 3 6
87 P. BURRELL MARINERS 10 3 7
88 P. CROWDER ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 11 3 8
89 A. WOLFENDEN MARINERS 11 3 8
90 P. MILLARD LEIGH C.C. 14 3 11
91 H. LEE LEIGH C.C. 15 3 12
92 A. WAINWRIGHT SOS EMT DRAGONS 15 3 12
93 A. WELLINGTON CORK & CHEESE EX. 16 3 13
94 D. MARIN THE GRANGE 2 2 0
95 J. NEWNHAM H.T.C.C. 2 2 0
96 H. PROTHERO BELFAIR BARBARIANS 3 2 1
97 M. DAVIS H.T.C.C. 4 2 2
98 A. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 5 2 3
99 M. NICHOLLS MARINERS 6 2 4
100 M. LIDDLE ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 7 2 5
101 J. FINLINSON SOS EMT DRAGONS 8 2 6
102 P. KING LEIGH C.C. 8 2 6
103 P. TIBBENHAM H.T.C.C. 8 2 6
104 C. HUGGETT MARINERS 1 1 0
105 T. MAY LEIGH C.C. 1 1 0
106 D. SALTER MARINERS 1 1 0
107 V. CRAIG THE GRANGE 2 1 1
108 S. HOLYLAND ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 2 1 1
109 G. MANSFIELD ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 2 1 1
110 M. STACEY THE MILESTONES 2 1 1
111 A. REVELL H.T.C.C. 3 1 2
112 M. SWEENEY SOS EMT DRAGONS 3 1 2
113 D. HARRIS SOS EMT DRAGONS 5 1 4
114 J. ROBERTS MARINERS 5 1 4
115 R. ELLIS ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 8 1 7
116 L. AKERMAN ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 1 0 1
117 C. HUNT RAYLEIGH NOMADS 1 0 1
118 K. MAHARAJ THE MILESTONES 1 0 1
119 O. McKIE MARINERS 1 0 1
120 S. SEAL LEIGH C.C. 1 0 1
121 S. SIATCH ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 1 0 1
122 A. BLABER SOS EMT DRAGONS 2 0 2
123 S. BLABER SOS EMT DRAGONS 2 0 2
124 S. CHRISTIE THE MILESTONES 2 0 2
125 N. DAVIES SOS EMT DRAGONS 2 0 2
126 S. MEDDLE THE GRANGE 2 0 2
127 S. ALCORN BELFAIR BARBARIANS 0 0 0
128 P. SIMMONS BELFAIR BARBARIANS 0 0 0
129 P. MARSHALL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 0 0 0
130 F. PETTITT ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 0 0 0
131 G. LEE SOS EMT DRAGONS 0 0 0
132 S. ARMSTRONG THE GRANGE 0 0 0
133 B. FAYERS THE GRANGE 0 0 0
134 J. GLEN THE GRANGE 0 0 0
135 S. GROVES THE GRANGE 0 0 0

Mens

Mens Div 2 Pairs Aggregates

Final Table

Print Friendly and PDF