​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

Mens

POS   NAME TEAM PL W L
1 A. WEBSTER RAYLEIGH NOMADS 17 15 2
2 A. WELLINGTON CORK & CHEESE EX. 17 15 2
3 M. BARTLETT THE WANDERERS 17 14 3
4 K. DRIVER THE WANDERERS 17 14 3
5 T. DAWKINS CORK & CHEESE EX. 13 12 1
6 G. SWAIN RAYLEIGH NOMADS 15 12 3
7 C. BRITTLE THE WANDERERS 16 12 4
8 M. EXELL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 16 12 4
9 C. FORWARD RAYLEIGH NOMADS 16 12 4
10 P. OVERSTEYNS THE WANDERERS 13 11 2
11 R. MANN THE MILESTONES 15 11 4
12 C. SMITH THE MILESTONES 15 11 4
13 N. FOX H.T.C.C. 16 11 5
14 L. NEWSON THE WANDERERS 16 11 5
15 P. WHITE ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 17 11 6
16 G. MANSFIELD ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 13 10 3
17 E. HARRIS RAYLEIGH NOMADS 14 10 4
18 D. MAGUIRE BELFAIR BARBARIANS 15 10 5
19 E. NEUMANN THE WANDERERS 16 10 6
20 M. SALTON MARINERS 16 10 6
21 N. GROVER THE DICKENS 17 10 7
22 J. CAMPBELL THE MILESTONES 14 9 5
23 A. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 14 9 5
24 P. FINCHAM RAYLEIGH NOMADS 14 9 5
25 G. LANAWAY BELFAIR BARBARIANS 14 9 5
26 D. FLOWER BELFAIR BARBARIANS 15 9 6
27 C. MASON THE DICKENS 15 9 6
28 P. MASON THE DICKENS 16 9 7
29 A. SMITH MARINERS 16 9 7
30 K. HONEYSETT LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 17 9 8
31 S. HASSAN BELFAIR BARBARIANS 12 8 4
32 B. PARSONS THE EAGLES 12 8 4
33 A. BANKONYVARI BELFAIR BARBARIANS 13 8 5
34 D. WATKINS THE WANDERERS 13 8 5
35 D. CRAIG THE DICKENS 14 8 6
36 S. ARMSTRONG THE DICKENS 15 8 7
37 T. CLARKE THE DICKENS 15 8 7
38 H. LEE LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 16 8 8
39 N. SLOMAN THE MILESTONES 17 8 9
40 C. MORGAN THE DICKENS 8 7 1
41 D. EVANS THE WANDERERS 9 7 2
42 M. BEER THE EAGLES 11 7 4
43 M. PURSER BELFAIR BARBARIANS 12 7 5
44 G. MEDDLE BELFAIR BARBARIANS 13 7 6
45 J. ROYCE LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 13 7 6
46 H. QUICK RAYLEIGH NOMADS 14 7 7
47 J. COFFEY THE MILESTONES 16 7 9
48 D. FARTHING H.T.C.C. 16 7 9
49 S. MONTAGUE MARINERS 16 7 9
50 R. NURSE CORK & CHEESE EX. 17 7 10
51 J. MILIHAM THE DICKENS 6 6 0
52 S. CHRISTIE THE DICKENS 10 6 4
53 G. RIEFFEL BELFAIR BARBARIANS 12 6 6
54 M. BRADY LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 14 6 8
55 T. PAUL MARINERS 14 6 8
56 G. EWING THE MILESTONES 15 6 9
57 J. MACARTHUR THE MILESTONES 15 6 9
58 P. TIBBENHAM H.T.C.C. 15 6 9
59 D. CHILMAID THE EAGLES 16 6 10
60 M. NICHOLLS MARINERS 16 6 10
61 D. MURTON BELFAIR BARBARIANS 17 6 11
62 K. MAHARAJ THE MILESTONES 5 5 0
63 M. NURSE CORK & CHEESE EX. 7 5 2
64 B. FAYERS THE DICKENS 8 5 3
65 B. AYRISS THE EAGLES 9 5 4
66 T. MAY LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 11 5 6
67 A. GLANVILLE H.T.C.C. 12 5 7
68 L. PATTERSON MARINERS 12 5 7
69 R. TEARLE THE EAGLES 14 5 9
70 P. SALES H.T.C.C. 15 5 10
71 D. GRIFFITHS THE WANDERERS 5 4 1
72 A. McGOWAN THE MILESTONES 6 4 2
73 M. BAKER H.T.C.C. 7 4 3
74 Rb CARLILE CORK & CHEESE EX. 7 4 3
75 A. LEACH THE MILESTONES 8 4 4
76 W. CARRON THE EAGLES 9 4 5
77 G. CHIPPER THE EAGLES 9 4 5
78 P. EASTTY CORK & CHEESE EX. 9 4 5
79 C. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 10 4 6
80 C. SUTCLIFFE H.T.C.C. 12 4 8
81 J. SEAL LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 13 4 9
82 M. TIBBENHAM H.T.C.C. 16 4 12
83 D. CAMPION ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 17 4 13
84 N. SUTTON THE EAGLES 3 3 0
85 R. HARRIS RAYLEIGH NOMADS 4 3 1
86 C. TAYLOR CORK & CHEESE EX. 4 3 1
87 D. DUNCAN CORK & CHEESE EX. 5 3 2
88 K. LENCH CORK & CHEESE EX. 5 3 2
89 P. MARSHALL RAYLEIGH NOMADS 6 3 3
90 K. FITZGERALD BELFAIR BARBARIANS 8 3 5
91 D. PERRY CORK & CHEESE EX. 9 3 6
92 A. COTTON ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 10 3 7
93 C. OSBORNE CORK & CHEESE EX. 10 3 7
94 P. THOMAS THE EAGLES 10 3 7
95 J. NEWNHAM H.T.C.C. 12 3 9
96 J. HARE ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 14 3 11
97 K. PARKER THE WANDERERS 2 2 0
98 G. MACDONALD THE EAGLES 5 2 3
99 P. CHESTERTON MARINERS 6 2 4
100 P. KING LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 6 2 4
101 K. ANDERSON MARINERS 7 2 5
102 C. EASY RAYLEIGH NOMADS 7 2 5
103 T. HAMILTON ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 7 2 5
104 S. MILLS MARINERS 8 2 6
105 D. STANILAND RAYLEIGH NOMADS 8 2 6
106 C. RINGSHAW THE EAGLES 11 2 9
107 G. WOODS THE EAGLES 12 2 10
108 T. BYRNE ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 16 2 14
109 P. BARHAM RAYLEIGH NOMADS 1 1 0
110 T. BENNET THE DICKENS 1 1 0
111 Rm CARLILE CORK & CHEESE EX. 1 1 0
112 T. GIBBS MARINERS 1 1 0
113 R. JENKINS THE EAGLES 2 1 1
114 T. KNOX LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 2 1 1
115 V. CRAIG THE DICKENS 3 1 2
116 R. CURTIS H.T.C.C. 3 1 2
117 L. UTTING THE WANDERERS 4 1 3
118 P. WEAVER H.T.C.C. 4 1 3
119 M. DAVIS H.T.C.C. 5 1 4
120 G. FLOWER BELFAIR BARBARIANS 5 1 4
121 G. HARE ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 6 1 5
122 C. HUGGETT MARINERS 6 1 5
123 L. HUNTLEY THE EAGLES 1 0 1
124 F. PETTITT ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 1 0 1
125 A. REVELL H.T.C.C. 1 0 1
126 S. SEAL LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 1 0 1
127 B. STEVENS LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 1 0 1
128 S. WALTON MARINERS 1 0 1
129 P. BURRELL MARINERS 2 0 2
130 J. HUDSON THE EAGLES 2 0 2
131 R. KAILL MARINERS 2 0 2
132 D. WALLER LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 2 0 2
133 M. LIDDLE ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 3 0 3
134 P. BAISCH MARINERS 4 0 4
135 K. COOPER H.T.C.C. 4 0 4
136 L. MURRAY MARINERS 5 0 5
137 R. STEVENS LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 6 0 6
138 S. BRIGGS ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 7 0 7
139 P. MILLARD LEIGH CRICKET CLUB 11 0 11
140 R. ELLIS ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 13 0 13
141 R. HADDOW BELFAIR BARBARIANS 0 0 0
142 P. SIMMONS BELFAIR BARBARIANS 0 0 0
143 G. MOODY MARINERS 0 0 0
144 J. MORGAN MARINERS 0 0 0
145 A. PYE MARINERS 0 0 0
146 C. HUNT RAYLEIGH NOMADS 0 0 0
147 B. RICH RAYLEIGH NOMADS 0 0 0
148 S. HOLYLAND ROCHFORD TOWN S.S.C. 0 0 0
149 P. GOOGE THE DICKENS 0 0 0
150 M. GROVER THE DICKENS 0 0 0
151 G. LEWIS THE EAGLES 0 0 0
152 T. MARTIN THE EAGLES 0 0 0
153 T. BUTCHER THE WANDERERS 0 0 0

Mens Div 2 Pairs Aggregates

Print Friendly and PDF