​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
Print Friendly and PDF
POS   NAME TEAM PL W L F A 2-0's 2-1's 1-2's 0-2's
1 M. PINNINGTON AMBLESIDERS 23 23 0 46 2 21 2 0 0
2 M. PEEL AMBLESIDERS 22 22 0 44 5 17 5 0 0
3 S. KIAMIL AMBLESIDERS 23 21 2 43 9 16 5 1 1
4 A. JONES SHOEBURY C.C. 23 20 3 42 15 11 9 2 1
5 L. KERBY THE MILEY 24 20 4 41 18 10 10 1 3
6 Ben ADAMS THE MILEY 22 19 3 40 14 11 8 2 1
7 D. KIAMIL AMBLESIDE 22 19 3 39 12 13 6 1 2
8 P. MARSH SHOEBURY C.C. 22 19 3 39 14 11 8 1 2
9 J. DAWSON THE MILEY 24 19 5 39 15 14 5 1 4
10 P. WEST POCKETS 22 18 4 40 13 13 5 4 0
11 P. COTGROVE WINDERMERE 22 18 4 39 13 13 5 3 1
12 A. ANDERSON AMBLESIDERS 22 18 4 39 14 12 6 3 1
13 C. PING AMBLESIDERS 20 18 2 38 8 14 4 2 0
14 F. FRANCIS R.B.L. MOON 23 18 5 38 18 10 8 2 3
15 K. SZCZYPKA SHOEBURY C.C. 20 18 2 36 8 14 4 0 2
16 L. HOLMES AMBLESIDERS 22 17 5 38 15 12 5 4 1
17 K. BEECH SHOEBURY C.C. 21 17 4 36 11 14 3 2 2
18 L. FAREBROTHER RAMBLERS 23 17 6 35 16 13 4 1 5
19 R. WATERING AMBLESIDE 24 16 8 38 22 10 6 6 2
20 L. GILSON AMBLESIDE 24 16 8 37 23 9 7 5 3
21 K. LANGLEY HALF MOON 'X' 24 16 8 36 23 9 7 4 4
22 J. FRANCIS R.B.L. MOON 23 16 7 33 20 10 6 1 6
23 D. McCARTHY PORTERS 24 15 9 34 23 10 5 4 5
24 C. MAHERS THE MILEY 21 15 6 31 17 10 5 1 5
25 M. BAGLOW HALF MOON 'X' 19 14 5 32 18 6 8 4 1
26 C. SUTTON POCKETS 20 14 6 32 19 7 7 4 2
27 J. ANGLIN POCKETS 20 14 6 30 18 8 6 2 4
28 P. MONK SHOEBURY C.C. 22 14 8 30 22 8 6 2 6
29 A. MAYHEW THE MILEY 23 14 9 28 23 9 5 0 9
30 N. HALTON PORTERS 21 13 8 32 21 8 5 6 2
31 M. PITHERS WINDERMERE 23 13 10 31 28 5 8 5 5
32 K. MARTIN AMBLESIDE 20 13 7 29 18 9 4 3 4
33 R. BROOKER EKCO 'A' 20 13 7 29 21 6 7 3 4
34 L. EVERS HALF MOON 'X' 24 13 11 28 26 9 4 2 9
35 J. PINNINGTON PORTERS 24 13 11 27 26 9 4 1 10
36 T. LeMAITRE EKCO 'A' 21 12 9 29 22 8 4 5 4
37 C. TALBOT POCKETS 21 12 9 28 20 10 2 4 5
38 M. LAYLAND THE MILEY 20 12 8 27 22 6 6 3 5
39 J. CUNNINGHAM R.B.L. MOON 16 12 4 25 11 9 3 1 3
40 J. GREASLEY RAMBLERS 22 11 11 28 28 5 6 6 5
41 M. RUDDOCK POCKETS 20 11 9 27 26 3 8 5 4
42 J. NICE AMBLESIDERS 17 11 6 26 15 8 3 4 2
43 K. DRIVER WINDERMERE 21 11 10 26 23 8 3 4 6
44 D. SUTTON POCKETS 19 11 8 26 23 4 7 4 4
45 C. CARTER IVEAGH 20 11 9 26 24 5 6 4 5
46 C. WHYBROW POCKETS 17 11 6 23 17 6 5 1 5
47 M. FRANCIS R.B.L. MOON 19 10 9 25 20 8 2 5 4
48 A. SEARLE AMBLESIDERS 14 10 4 24 11 7 3 4 0
49 R. HAYDON HALF MOON 'X' 18 10 8 24 19 7 3 4 4
50 M. HOLLOWAY HALF MOON 'X' 20 10 10 24 24 6 4 4 6
51 K. WELLER R.B.L. MOON 22 10 12 24 28 6 4 4 8
52 T. WOOD AMBLESIDE 21 10 11 24 28 4 6 4 7
53 N. BENSON POCKETS 19 10 9 23 20 8 2 3 6
54 A. WALSH AMBLESIDERS 14 10 4 22 13 5 5 2 2
55 M. CROOKS EKCO 'A' 13 10 3 21 11 5 5 1 2
56 G. PINNINGTON PORTERS 23 9 14 24 31 6 3 6 8
57 G. SAUNDERS EKCO 'A' 20 9 11 23 28 3 6 5 6
58 L. PARMENTER H.T.C.C. 'A' 21 9 12 23 30 3 6 5 7
59 B. READ RAMBLERS 22 9 13 23 30 5 4 5 8
60 R. HARVEY AMBLESIDE 16 9 7 22 18 5 4 4 3
61 P. COLVIN H.T.C.C. 'A' 20 9 11 22 26 5 4 4 7
62 N. WOOD RAMBLERS 22 9 13 22 29 6 3 4 9
63 D. AMBROSE HALF MOON 'X' 17 9 8 21 18 7 2 3 5
64 N. NORTH HALF MOON 'X' 17 9 8 21 19 6 3 3 5
65 R. EHLERS RAMBLERS 20 9 11 21 26 5 4 3 8
66 P. WHEATLEY AMBLESIDE 18 9 9 19 22 5 4 1 8
67 S. STONE H.T.C.C. 'A' 19 8 11 22 26 4 4 6 5
68 K. SNELL SHOEBURY C.C. 17 8 9 21 20 6 2 5 4
69 A. SIBLEY THE MILEY 19 8 11 21 24 6 2 5 6
70 R. CARD POCKETS 16 8 8 20 19 5 3 4 4
71 W. McCUBBIN EKCO 'A' 13 8 5 19 13 5 3 3 2
72 E. BLACKBURN POCKETS 17 8 9 19 23 3 5 3 6
73 D. TIDD IVEAGH 18 8 10 18 23 5 3 2 8
74 P. WORSFOLD RAMBLERS 20 7 13 24 28 5 2 10 3
75 C. WHITLOCK H.T.C.C. 'A' 21 7 14 20 30 5 2 6 8
76 D. EVANS WINDERMERE 13 7 6 18 15 4 3 4 2
77 J. PARKER HALF MOON 'X' 19 7 12 18 28 3 4 4 8
78 J. INCE H.T.C.C. 'A' 21 7 14 18 32 3 4 4 10
79 C. RUMBLE IVEAGH 12 7 5 17 12 5 2 3 2
80 J. NICHOLLS R.B.L. MOON 20 6 14 20 32 2 4 8 6
81 R. CAPLIN R.B.L. MOON 18 6 12 19 27 3 3 7 5
82 D. WATKINS WINDERMERE 21 6 15 19 32 4 2 7 8
83 J. HONEY PORTERS 21 6 15 19 35 1 5 7 8
84 C. BRITTLE WINDERMERE 18 6 12 17 25 5 1 5 7
85 P. WHITE RAMBLERS 18 6 12 17 27 3 3 5 7
86 M. YEOMANS EKCO 'A' 19 6 13 17 31 1 5 5 8
87 E. NEUMANN WINDERMERE 20 6 14 17 32 2 4 5 9
88 P. BRACCI AMBLESIDE 13 6 7 16 15 5 1 4 3
89 D. SOLOMON AMBLESIDE 10 6 4 15 12 2 4 3 1
90 K. READ RAMBLERS 14 6 8 15 19 3 3 3 5
91 T. BUTCHER WINDERMERE 13 6 7 12 18 2 4 0 7
92 J. NEWNHAM H.T.C.C. 'A' 20 5 15 17 32 3 2 7 8
93 D. WARREN IVEAGH 15 5 10 16 24 1 4 6 4
94 R. CARTER IVEAGH 14 5 9 14 20 3 2 4 5
95 L. NEWSON WINDERMERE 15 5 10 14 24 1 4 4 6
96 A. STEELE SHOEBURY C.C. 15 5 10 13 23 2 3 3 7
97 S. WHITE R.B.L. MOON 16 5 11 13 24 3 2 3 8
98 D. FRYER EKCO 'A' 20 5 15 12 32 3 2 2 13
99 P. CHALWIN IVEAGH 18 4 14 14 30 2 2 6 8
100 T. GUTTERIDGE WINDERMERE 12 4 8 13 18 2 2 5 3
101 R. DETHERIDGE PORTERS 17 4 13 13 28 2 2 5 8
102 D. KIRK IVEAGH 12 4 8 11 18 2 2 3 5
103 M. WALDON SHOEBURY C.C. 13 4 9 11 20 2 2 3 6
104 A. TIDD IVEAGH 16 4 12 11 26 2 2 3 9
105 M. SLOMAN THE MILEY 19 4 15 11 32 2 2 3 12
106 D. SEAL HALF MOON 'X' 8 4 4 10 10 2 2 2 2
107 B. PINNINGTON PORTERS 10 4 6 10 15 1 3 2 4
108 R. TIDD IVEAGH 18 3 15 12 31 2 1 6 9
109 D. LOCKWOOD PORTERS 19 3 16 12 33 2 1 6 10
110 A. DRAPER EKCO 'A' 11 3 8 10 19 0 3 4 4
111 B. McGHEE PORTERS 14 3 11 10 23 2 1 4 7
112 D. StJOHN R.B.L. MOON 5 3 2 8 5 2 1 2 0
113 N. FOX H.T.C.C. 'A' 10 3 7 8 15 2 1 2 5
114 P. COX HALF MOON 'X' 4 3 1 7 2 3 0 1 0
115 B. SHEA THE MILEY 4 3 1 7 3 2 1 1 0
116 P. MAYNARD EKCO 'A' 11 3 8 7 18 1 2 1 7
117 G. MITCHELL EKCO 'A' 12 3 9 7 19 2 1 1 8
118 P. TOMLINSON THE MILEY 4 3 1 6 4 1 2 0 1
119 J. STONE H.T.C.C. 'A' 21 2 19 13 38 2 0 9 10
120 J. SINGER PORTERS 9 2 7 8 15 1 1 4 3
121 T. MARTIN THE MILEY 4 2 2 6 6 0 2 2 0
122 M. PARMENTER H.T.C.C. 'A' 6 2 4 6 9 1 1 2 2
123 N. BICKERS R.B.L. MOON 8 2 6 6 12 2 0 2 4
124 S. MAISH IVEAGH 3 2 1 5 3 1 1 1 0
125 R. STOREY WINDERMERE 5 2 3 5 8 0 2 1 2
126 D. DISS EKCO 'A' 6 2 4 5 9 1 1 1 3
127 M. PARSONS AMBLESIDE 7 2 5 5 12 0 2 1 4
128 M. CLARK AMBLESIDE 2 2 0 4 1 1 1 0 0
129 D. CLAYDON AMBLESIDE 5 2 3 4 6 2 0 0 3
130 T. CHURCH SHOEBURY C.C. 17 1 16 7 32 1 0 5 11
131 S. TIDD IVEAGH 9 1 8 6 16 1 0 4 4
132 W. STOCKWELL EKCO 'A' 16 1 15 5 30 1 0 3 12
133 D. RUMBLE IVEAGH 5 1 4 4 8 1 0 2 2
134 D. HARDING R.B.L. MOON 6 1 5 4 10 1 0 2 3
135 P. BROADBENT HALF MOON 'X' 7 1 6 4 12 1 0 2 4
136 D. DUNWORTH IVEAGH 10 1 9 4 19 0 1 2 7
137 R. NICE IVEAGH 3 1 2 3 4 1 0 1 1
138 P. NYE AMBLESIDERS 4 1 3 3 7 0 1 1 2
139 M. BEER WINDERMERE 6 1 5 3 11 0 1 1 4
140 D. ISAACS HALF MOON 'X' 9 1 8 3 17 0 1 1 7
141 A. HOGAN SHOEBURY C.C. 11 1 10 3 21 0 1 1 9
142 T. ROSE THE MILEY 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
143 Bob ADAMS THE MILEY 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 1
144 J. WAGSTAFF H.T.C.C. 'A' 3 1 2 2 4 1 0 0 2
145 K. SMITH RAMBLERS 4 1 3 2 6 1 0 0 3
146 J. BOYGLE RAMBLERS 12 0 12 6 24 0 0 6 6
147 N. SMITH R.B.L. MOON 9 0 9 4 18 0 0 4 5
148 M. HODGES-SMITH RAMBLERS 4 0 4 3 8 0 0 3 1
149 G. GILSON AMBLESIDE 5 0 5 3 10 0 0 3 2
150 N. HEAD H.T.C.C. 'A' 8 0 8 2 16 0 0 2 6
151 R. POXAN PORTERS 9 0 9 2 18 0 0 2 7
152 D. STONE H.T.C.C. 'A' 2 0 2 1 4 0 0 1 1
153 C. HILL AMBLESIDE 3 0 3 1 6 0 0 1 2
154 P. WARD RAMBLERS 7 0 7 1 14 0 0 1 6
155 D. BOURTON EKCO 'A' 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
156 M. CLARK THE MILEY 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
157 S. DAVIDSON THE MILEY 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
158 W. HAROLD R.B.L. MOON 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
159 S. HOLLOWAY HALF MOON 'X' 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
160 J. PITCHER THE MILEY 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
161 M. WARR SHOEBURY C.C. 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
162 P. BRIGHT SHOEBURY C.C. 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2
163 B. DUNCAN IVEAGH 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2
164 D. LOCKHART HALF MOON 'X' 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2
165 L. UTTING WINDERMERE 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2
166 G. PING AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 P. McDONAGH THE MILEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 R. PEPPERELL WINDERMERE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 M. WADDILOVE R.B.L. MOON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 N. KINDRED HALF MOON 'X' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 R. BREAKWELL THE MILEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 A. COMYNS PORTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 P. DALDRY POCKETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 T. DUNCAN IVEAGH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 N. FRYER PORTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 D. GALBALLY RAMBLERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 R. HEWITT R.B.L. MOON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 R. HEWITT THE MILEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 S. McCLEAVE SHOEBURY C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 H. NICE AMBLESIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 D. PEARSON POCKETS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 M. SQUELCH AMBLESIDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 A. TIPPER EKCO 'A' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 R. WALKER RAMBLERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 M. WASMOUTH R.B.L. MOON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POS NAME TEAM PL W L F A 2-0's 2-1's 1-2's 0-2's
1 S. WAKELING LEN FORGE LADIES 18 17 1 35 6 13 4 1 0
2 K. WILLIAMS HIT n MISS 18 17 1 34 9 10 7 0 1
3 L. WILSON RAINBOW TROUTS 17 16 1 33 8 10 6 1 0
4 C. BORET LEN FORGE LADIES 18 16 2 33 12 8 8 1 1
5 JL HACKER HALF MOON MINXES 18 15 3 33 12 9 6 3 0
6 Z. ROSE SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 17 14 3 31 10 10 4 3 0
7 S. HOLTON HALF MOON 18 14 4 31 14 8 6 3 1
8 J. LUCAS HIT n MISS 18 14 4 29 14 8 6 1 3
9 E. DIX HALF MOON 17 13 4 30 14 7 6 4 0
10 P. TALL HALF MOON 18 13 5 30 17 6 7 4 1
11 H. COX HALF MOON 16 13 3 28 12 7 6 2 1
12 V. SALMON SUPPORTERS 'B' 18 13 5 28 17 6 7 2 3
13 V. HAWKINS LEN FORGE LADIES 18 12 6 28 18 6 6 4 2
14 K. SKEGGS RAINBOW TROUTS 17 12 5 27 16 6 6 3 2
15 Mar HOLLINGSWORTH LEN FORGE LADIES 17 12 5 25 16 6 6 1 4
16 C. CLARK HALF MOON MINXES 18 11 7 29 19 6 5 7 0
17 L. MARSHALL BENFLEET S.C. 18 11 7 26 18 7 4 4 3
18 S. HAYDON HALF MOON 18 11 7 26 21 4 7 4 3
19 C. DAY LEN FORGE LADIES 16 11 5 25 14 7 4 3 2
20 R. CLARKE BLUEBIRDS 18 10 8 28 21 5 5 8 0
21 I. RAMPLING HALF MOON MINXES 18 10 8 25 21 5 5 5 3
22 L. WHALE LEN FORGE LADIES 17 10 7 23 17 7 3 3 4
23 C. STOCK GOLDING GIRLS 18 10 8 22 20 6 4 2 6
24 M. BARNES SUPPORTERS 'B' 18 10 8 22 21 5 5 2 6
25 M. HABBERLEY RAINBOW TROUTS 18 9 9 25 23 4 5 7 2
26 W. INWOOD BENFLEET S.C. 17 9 8 23 20 5 4 5 3
27 D. GOODMAN SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 15 9 6 22 15 6 3 4 2
28 C. BURRELL RAINBOW TROUTS 18 9 9 22 21 6 3 4 5
29 P. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 17 9 8 21 20 5 4 3 5
30 D. JONES SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 17 9 8 21 23 2 7 3 5
31 D. PARSONS SUPPORTERS 'B' 16 9 7 20 18 5 4 2 5
32 N. BRADLEY SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 11 9 2 18 6 7 2 0 2
33 J. OSBORNE GOLDING GIRLS 18 8 10 21 23 5 3 5 5
34 C. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 14 8 6 20 17 3 5 4 2
35 S. PALMER BENFLEET S.C. 13 8 5 18 13 5 3 2 3
36 V. ERRINGTON BENFLEET S.C. 16 7 9 21 22 3 4 7 2
37 L. WHITE RAINBOW TROUTS 18 7 11 21 23 6 1 7 4
38 C. McCORMACK BENFLEET S.C. 18 7 11 21 25 4 3 7 4
39 P. POULTER BLUEBIRDS 18 7 11 21 27 2 5 7 4
40 N. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 13 7 6 18 14 5 2 4 2
41 B. FORGE HALF MOON MINXES 13 7 6 18 17 2 5 4 2
42 D. O'CONNER SUPPORTERS 'B' 9 7 2 14 10 1 6 0 2
43 T. MUSE RAINBOW TROUTS 11 6 5 17 11 5 1 5 0
44 L. MOSELY HIT n MISS 16 6 10 15 22 4 2 3 7
45 E. GRANT HIT n MISS 17 6 11 15 26 2 4 3 8
46 A. BAYES BENFLEET S.C. 18 6 12 15 27 3 3 3 9
47 K. HABBERLEY RAINBOW TROUTS 18 5 13 17 28 3 2 7 6
48 C. O'CONNER SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 18 5 13 17 28 3 2 7 6
49 K. BROWN SUPPORTERS 'B' 14 5 9 15 20 3 2 5 4
50 S. TYLER HALF MOON 14 5 9 15 20 3 2 5 4
51 R. MURPHY BENFLEET S.C. 17 5 12 15 27 2 3 5 7
52 J. STOKES BLUEBIRDS 17 5 12 15 29 0 5 5 7
53 E. PORTER GOLDING GIRLS 17 5 12 14 26 3 2 4 8
54 B. DOCKING GOLDING GIRLS 15 5 10 13 23 2 3 3 7
55 H. BOXALL HIT n MISS 10 5 5 12 12 3 2 2 3
56 K. McKAY HIT n MISS 12 5 7 12 17 2 3 2 5
57 M. BINGLEY HIT n MISS 11 5 6 11 15 2 3 1 5
58 L. NEWMAN HIT n MISS 14 5 9 11 21 2 3 1 8
59 L. BUCKLEY GOLDING GIRLS 14 4 10 13 21 3 1 5 5
60 S. MATTHEWS HALF MOON MINXES 10 4 6 11 14 2 2 3 3
61 L. AHMADI BLUEBIRDS 13 4 9 11 19 3 1 3 6
62 J. COMAN HIT n MISS 14 4 10 10 22 2 2 2 8
63 M. SWAIN HALF MOON MINXES 17 4 13 10 27 3 1 2 11
64 K. HASSAN BLUEBIRDS 10 4 6 9 13 3 1 1 5
65 G. BREAKWELL BLUEBIRDS 16 3 13 13 28 1 2 7 6
66 K. BROOKS SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 16 3 13 10 28 1 2 4 9
67 C. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 13 3 10 9 21 2 1 3 7
68 C. CAREY BENFLEET S.C. 15 2 13 10 26 2 0 6 7
69 B. CHITTENDEN GOLDING GIRLS 18 2 16 8 32 2 0 4 12
70 J. NEEDS GOLDING GIRLS 15 2 13 7 27 1 1 3 10
71 P. TEAGUE BLUEBIRDS 10 2 8 6 18 0 2 2 6
72 P. DUNLEY HIT n MISS 5 2 3 5 7 1 1 1 2
73 L. BAWDEN SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 9 2 7 5 14 2 0 1 6
74 E. KELLARD SUPPORTERS 'B' 8 2 6 5 14 0 2 1 5
75 M. ADIO SUPPORTERS 'B' 15 2 13 5 28 0 2 1 12
76 J. COLLINS LEN FORGE LADIES 2 2 0 4 1 1 1 0 0
77 S. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 5 2 3 4 7 1 1 0 3
78 A. KAROQE SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 6 1 5 5 11 0 1 3 2
79 P. BIRMAN HIT n MISS 7 1 6 4 13 0 1 2 4
80 J. CAINE HALF MOON MINXES 3 1 2 3 5 0 1 1 1
81 C. HALL HALF MOON 5 1 4 3 8 1 0 1 3
82 P. SMITH GOLDING GIRLS 7 1 6 3 12 1 0 1 5
83 Mag HOLLINGSWORTH LEN FORGE LADIES 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
84 T. HUTCHINSON HALF MOON 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
85 C. CASEY HIT n MISS 2 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 1
86 JN HACKER HALF MOON MINXES 8 0 8 4 16 0 0 4 4
87 S. SHEEHY HALF MOON MINXES 4 0 4 1 8 0 0 1 3
88 C. HAWKINS LEN FORGE LADIES 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
89 R. LOCKHART HALF MOON 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2
90 M. BYFORD HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 A. FIELDING SUPPORTERS 'B' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 M. RUMBLE BENFLEET S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 J. SHAKESPEARE HIT n MISS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 C. WALTERS LEN FORGE LADIES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Mens

Mens Div 1 Aggregates