VENUE: Windermere Club. Windermere Road. S-O-S. Phone: 01702 466559


Captain: Debs Parsons

​Secretary: Michelle Barnes

TEAM AGGREGATES AND ATTENDANCE LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS HIGH FINISHES
NAME Weeks AGGREGATE PAIRS Date Opponent Results      
Attended W L F A W L F A 02/10/2019 Bluebirds         (a) Lost 2 6
09/10/2019 Len Forge Ladies   (h) Lost 2 6
V. SALMON 8 6 2 13 6 3 4 7 9 16/10/2019 Half Moon         (a) Drew 0 0 180 SCORED
D. PARSONS 8 5 3 11 7 1 4 3 8 23/10/2019 Bye                            
N. LOVELL 7 5 2 11 7 3 2 8 5 30/10/2019 Miley Ladies       (h) Won 7 1
D. O'CONNOR 6 4 2 10 6 5 1 11 5 13/11/2019 Hit n Miss         (a) Lost 3 5
M. BARNES 8 3 5 10 11 3 4 8 9 20/11/2019 Rainbow Trouts     (h) Drew 4 4 BULL FINISHES
K. BROWN 8 2 6 7 14 1 1 3 3 27/11/2019 Half Moon Minxes   (a) Lost 2 6 D. PARSONS 1
T. RYAN 5 1 4 4 8 2 1 4 3 04/12/2019 South Benfleet SC   (h) Won 6 2
M. ADIO 7 1 5 4 11 0 1 0 2 08/01/2020 Bluebirds         (h) Won 5 3
T. HURST 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 15/01/2020 Len Forge Ladies   (a) Lost 2 6 SPECIALS
C. LOVELL 3 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 22/01/2020 Half Moon         (h) Drew 0 0      
05/02/2020 Bye                      
12/02/2020 Miley Ladies       (a) Drew 0 0
19/02/2020 Hit n Miss         (h) Drew 0 0
04/03/2020 Rainbow Trouts     (a) Drew 0 0
11/03/2020 Half Moon Minxes   (h) Drew 0 0
18/03/2020 South Benfleet SC   (a) Drew 0 0
WEEKLY SINGLES/PAIRS RESULTS>
Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
M. ADIO 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         1 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
M. BARNES 1 2 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
K. BROWN 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 1
T. HURST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. LOVELL 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
N. LOVELL 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0         2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
D. O'CONNOR 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0         2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 2 1
D. PARSONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0         2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
T. RYAN       1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
V. SALMON 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0         2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 2
Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
M. ADIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. BARNES 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. BROWN 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. HURST 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. LOVELL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N. LOVELL 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. O'CONNOR 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. PARSONS 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. RYAN 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V. SALMON 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ladies

​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

SUPPORTERS 'B' TEAM PAGE - LADIES DIV 1