​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
TEAM AGGREGATES AND ATTENDANCE LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS HIGH FINISHES
NAME Weeks AGGREGATE PAIRS Date Opponent Results      
Attended W L F A W L F A 10/10/2018 Supporters 'B'     (h) Lost 2 6
17/10/2018 Miley Ladies       (a) Lost 3 5
Z. ROSE 8 7 1 15 3 5 1 11 4 24/10/2018 Hit n Miss         (h) Won 6 2 180 SCORED
M. ALCHIN 6 5 1 11 6 2 2 6 5 31/10/2018 Rainbow Trouts     (a) Lost 3 5      
N. BRADLEY 6 4 2 10 4 1 4 5 8 07/11/2018 Half Moon Minxes   (h) Drew 4 4
D. JONES 8 2 6 8 13 1 3 4 6 21/11/2018 Supporters 'A'     (a) Won 6 2
C. O'CONNOR 6 2 4 6 9 3 3 7 6 28/11/2018 BYE                       BULL FINISHES
D. GOODMAN 5 1 4 4 8 1 2 2 4 05/12/2018 Len Forge Ladies   (h) Lost 2 6      
K. BROOKS 6 1 5 4 10 1 1 2 3 12/12/2018 Half Moon         (a) Lost 2 6
S. SKINNER 5 1 4 3 8 0 1 1 2 09/01/2019 Supporters 'B'     (a) Drew 0 0
C. GOODMAN 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 16/01/2019 Miley Ladies       (h) Drew 0 0 SPECIALS
L. BAWDEN 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 23/01/2019 Hit n Miss         (a) Drew 0 0      
A. KAROQE 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 06/02/2019 Rainbow Trouts     (h) Drew 0 0
13/02/2019 Half Moon Minxes   (a) Drew 0 0
20/02/2019 Supporters 'A'     (h) Drew 0 0
06/03/2019 BYE                      
13/03/2019 Len Forge Ladies   (a) Drew 0 0
20/03/2019 Half Moon         (h) Drew 0 0
WEEKLY SINGLES/PAIRS RESULTS>
Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9
S P S P S P S P S P S P BYE S P S P
M. ALCHIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0         2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
L. BAWDEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
N. BRADLEY 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0         1 2 0 0 1 2 1 2
K. BROOKS 0 2 0 0 1 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0         1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
C. GOODMAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
D. GOODMAN 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0         0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0
D. JONES 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 1 2 0         0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
A. KAROQE 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. O'CONNOR 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 2 0         1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Z. ROSE 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 0         2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
S. SKINNER 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18
S P S P S P S P S P S P BYE S P S P
M. ALCHIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. BAWDEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N. BRADLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. BROOKS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. GOODMAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. GOODMAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. JONES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. KAROQE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. O'CONNOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Z. ROSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. SKINNER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SPRINGFIELD GIRLS TEAM PAGE - LADIES DIV 1

Ladies

VENUE: Pockets Snooker Club. Lucy Road. S-O-S. Phone: 01702 464347


Captain: Donna Jones

​Secretary: Nicola Bradley