RBL MOON TEAM PAGE - MENS DIV 1

TEAM AGGREGATES AND ATTENDANCE LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS HIGH FINISHES
NAME Weeks SINGLES PAIRS Date Opponent Results Pairs F. FRANCIS 146
Attended W L F A W L 12/09/17   Ramblers             (h) Won 6 2 1 3 J. NICHOLLS 130
19/09/17   Amblesiders           (a) Lost 1 7 0 4 J. FRANCIS 120
F. FRANCIS 23 18 5 38 18 11 6 26/09/17   The Miley             (h) Lost 3 5 0 4 S. WHITE 116
J. FRANCIS 23 16 7 33 20 9 8 03/10/17   H.T.C.C. 'A'           (a) Lost 3 5 2 2 J. NICHOLLS 110
J. CUNNINGHAM 16 12 4 25 11 4 8 10/10/17   Half Moon 'X'           (h) Drew 4 4 1 3 D. HARDING 109
M. FRANCIS 20 10 9 25 20 5 11 17/10/17   BYE                               J. CUNNINGHAM 109
K. WELLER 22 10 12 24 28 5 10 24/10/17   Ekco 'A'             (h) Drew 4 4 2 2 R. CAPLIN 102
J. NICHOLLS 22 6 14 20 32 10 8 07/11/17   Shoebury Con Club       (a) Drew 4 4 1 3 R. CAPLIN 100
R. CAPLIN 18 6 12 19 27 3 11 14/11/17   Pockets             (h) Drew 4 4 1 3 R. CAPLIN 100
S. WHITE 21 5 11 13 24 6 12 21/11/17   Porters               (a) Drew 4 4 4 0
D. StJOHN 5 3 2 8 5 1 1 28/11/17   Windermere           (h) Lost 2 6 2 2
N. BICKERS 16 2 6 6 12 5 9 05/12/17   Iveagh               (a) Lost 3 5 2 2 180 SCORED
D. HARDING 18 1 5 4 10 7 10 12/12/17   Ambleside             (a) Drew 4 4 1 3 J. CUNNINGHAM 2
N. SMITH 21 0 9 4 18 6 13 09/01/18   Ramblers             (a) Won 6 2 1 3 F. FRANCIS 2
W. HAROLD 5 0 1 0 2 0 5 16/01/18   Amblesiders           (h) Lost 1 7 1 3 M. FRANCIS 2
R. HEWITT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23/01/18   The Miley             (a) Drew 4 4 0 4 N. BICKERS 1
M. WADDILOVE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30/01/18   H.T.C.C. 'A'           (h) Won 6 2 4 0 J. FRANCIS 1
M. WASMOUTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13/02/18   Half Moon 'X'           (a) Won 5 3 2 2
20/02/18   BYE                              
27/02/18   Ekco 'A'             (a) Won 7 1 2 2 SPECIALS
06/03/18   Shoebury Con Club       (h) Drew 4 4 2 2
20/03/18   Pockets             (a) Lost 2 6 1 3
27/03/18   Porters               (h) Drew 4 4 2 2
03/04/18   Windermere           (a) Lost 3 5 3 1
10/04/18   Iveagh               (h) Won 5 3 3 1
17/04/18   Ambleside             (h) Drew 4 4 1 3
WEEKLY SINGLES/PAIRS RESULTS>
Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13
S P S P S P S P S P     S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
N. BICKERS 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 1         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. CAPLIN 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 0 1         0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 1
J. CUNNINGHAM 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1         2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
F. FRANCIS 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0         2 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 1 0
J. FRANCIS 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1         2 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 1
M. FRANCIS 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 2 1 0         0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
D. HARDING 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
W. HAROLD 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0         0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. HEWITT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. NICHOLLS 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0         1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 1
N. SMITH 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1         0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1
D. StJOHN 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. WADDILOVE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. WASMOUTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. WELLER 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0         2 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
S. WHITE 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1         0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wk 19 Wk 20 Wk 21 Wk 22 Wk 23 Wk 24 Wk 25 Wk 26
S P S P S P S P S P     S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
N. BICKERS 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0         0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
R. CAPLIN 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1         2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 1
J. CUNNINGHAM 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 1
F. FRANCIS 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 0         2 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
J. FRANCIS 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 0         2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
M. FRANCIS 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1         1 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
D. HARDING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
W. HAROLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. HEWITT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. NICHOLLS 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0         0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
N. SMITH 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
D. StJOHN 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. WADDILOVE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. WASMOUTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. WELLER 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0         2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 1
S. WHITE 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1         0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

Mens

VENUE: Half Moon. 5, High Street. Rayleigh. Phone: 01268 742209


Captain: Norman Smith

​Secretary: Ray Caplin