​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

Ladies

TEAM AGGREGATES AND ATTENDANCE LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS HIGH FINISHES
NAME Weeks AGGREGATE PAIRS Date Opponent Results      
Attended W L F A W L F A 02/10/2019 Bye                      
09/10/2019 Half Moon Minxes   (h) Drew 4 4
K. SKEGGS 13 13 0 26 3 8 3 16 8 16/10/2019 South Benfleet SC   (a) Won 7 1 180 SCORED
L. WILSON 13 10 3 20 7 10 2 20 8 23/10/2019 Bluebirds         (h) Won 5 3      
M. HABBERLEY 12 6 6 13 13 8 1 16 5 30/10/2019 Len Forge Ladies   (a) Lost 3 5
L. WHITE 13 5 8 12 19 6 2 13 7 13/11/2019 Half Moon         (h) Drew 4 4
K. HABBERLEY 11 3 8 7 17 3 2 6 4 20/11/2019 Supporters 'B'     (a) Drew 4 4 BULL FINISHES
C. BURRELL 11 2 9 9 20 3 1 7 4 27/11/2019 Miley Ladies       (h) Drew 4 4      
T. MUSE 8 2 5 5 11 2 1 4 4 04/12/2019 Hit n Miss         (a) Drew 4 4
P. BROOKS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 08/01/2020 Bye                      
15/01/2020 Half Moon Minxes   (a) Won 6 2 SPECIALS
22/01/2020 South Benfleet SC   (h) Drew 0 0 L. WILSON 13 DART LEG
05/02/2020 Bluebirds         (a) Won 5 3
12/02/2020 Len Forge Ladies   (h) Drew 0 0
19/02/2020 Half Moon         (a) Lost 2 6
04/03/2020 Supporters 'B'     (h) Drew 4 4
11/03/2020 Miley Ladies       (a) Won 5 3
18/03/2020 Hit n Miss         (h) Drew 0 0
WEEKLY SINGLES/PAIRS RESULTS>
Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
P. BROOKS         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. BURRELL         1 2 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 2 2 0
K. HABBERLEY         0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
M. HABBERLEY         0 2 2 1 2 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2
T. MUSE         0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. SKEGGS         2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2
L. WHITE         0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
L. WILSON         2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0
Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
P. BROOKS         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. BURRELL         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. HABBERLEY         0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. HABBERLEY         2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. MUSE         2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
K. SKEGGS         2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
L. WHITE         1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
L. WILSON         2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0

VENUE: The Olde Trout Tavern. 56, London Road. S-O-S. Phone: 01702 337000


Captain: Lisa White

​Secretary: Kips Habberley

RAINBOW TROUTS TEAM PAGE - LADIES DIV 1