​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
POS NAME   TEAM PL W L F A
1 A. SEGRAVE H.T.C.C. 13 11 2 22 8
2 P. STRAKER H.T.C.C. 13 10 3 20 9
3 D. JOHNSON DARTING DIVAS 12 7 5 18 13
4 C. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 6 6 0 12 2
5 K. HASSAN BLUEBIRDS 7 6 1 12 4
6 W. INWOOD STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 8 6 2 13 6
7 S. HUMPHREYS LUCKY LADIES 9 6 3 12 7
8 J. WIGGINS RNA WRENS 10 6 4 14 12
9 V. ERRINGTON STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 7 5 2 11 8
10 T. BEACHAM H.T.C.C. 7 5 2 11 6
11 P. TEAGUE BLUEBIRDS 7 5 2 12 6
12 K. CLARK HOCKLEY RBL 8 5 3 13 9
13 C. McCORMACK STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 9 5 4 12 12
14 J. BESZELZEN HOCKLEY RBL 10 5 5 13 13
15 C. CAREY STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 10 5 5 14 12
16 S. NUNN RNA WRENS 11 5 6 12 15
17 P. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 5 4 1 9 4
18 L. MATTHEWS HOCKLEY RBL 6 4 2 9 6
19 W. MOSS DARTING DIVAS 6 4 2 10 6
20 L. MARSHALL STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 7 4 3 9 7
21 Ln BRAND CON BIRDS 7 4 3 9 8
22 R. CLARKE BLUEBIRDS 7 4 3 10 7
23 L. AHMADI BLUEBIRDS 7 4 3 11 7
24 T. BEAVIS RNA WRENS 9 4 5 10 13
25 K. HARDY CON BIRDS 9 4 5 12 12
26 M. DRAKES DARTING DIVAS 9 4 5 12 13
27 P. NOBLE HOCKLEY RBL 10 4 6 11 12
28 S. HOLMES H.T.C.C. 5 3 2 7 5
29 C. MERCER LUCKY LADIES 5 3 2 7 7
30 S. EDWARDS LUCKY LADIES 5 3 2 7 5
31 S. COCHRANE CON BIRDS 5 3 2 8 7
32 S. COCHRANE CON BIRDS 5 3 2 8 7
33 G. BREAKWELL BLUEBIRDS 5 3 2 8 5
34 P. POULTER BLUEBIRDS 5 3 2 8 7
35 J. PEARCH H.T.C.C. 6 3 3 7 7
36 H. WALKER HOCKLEY RBL 7 3 4 7 11
37 J. STOKES BLUEBIRDS 7 3 4 8 10
38 B. CHOULES HOCKLEY RBL 7 3 4 8 8
39 A. BAYES STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 7 3 4 8 10
40 Le BRAND CON BIRDS 7 3 4 9 9
41 K. HUTLEY LUCKY LADIES 9 3 6 7 13
42 M. CARTER HOCKLEY RBL 3 2 1 4 3
43 J. SPURGEON H.T.C.C. 4 2 2 4 5
44 O. MANNING H.T.C.C. 4 2 2 5 4
45 J. TWIDELL DARTING DIVAS 4 2 2 6 6
46 P. FRIER DARTING DIVAS 5 2 3 6 7
47 J. JOHNSON DARTING DIVAS 5 2 3 7 8
48 C. JACOBS LUCKY LADIES 7 2 5 6 11
49 G. FRIER DARTING DIVAS 8 2 6 6 13
50 R. BELL CON BIRDS 1 1 0 2 1
51 S. PALMER STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 2 1 1 2 2
52 T. HOCKLEY LUCKY LADIES 3 1 2 2 5
53 P. LOWDEN DARTING DIVAS 3 1 2 3 4
54 C. WHITE RNA WRENS 3 1 2 3 5
55 V. BUNCE CON BIRDS 3 1 2 4 4
56 P. ARNOLD RNA WRENS 5 1 4 3 8
57 J. WALTON LUCKY LADIES 6 1 5 4 10
58 P. CHIPPERFIELD CON BIRDS 6 1 5 5 10
59 R. MURPHY STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 6 1 5 5 11
60 E. CHRISTIE CON BIRDS 7 1 6 4 13
61 D. LAWRENCE LUCKY LADIES 8 1 7 3 14
62 L. ALLEN RNA WRENS 10 1 9 4 19
63 J. DANIELS HOCKLEY RBL 1 0 1 1 2
64 M. SELDON CON BIRDS 3 0 3 1 6
65 M. CHOPPING H.T.C.C. 4 0 4 0 8
66 J. BAPOO DARTING DIVAS 0 0 0 0 0
67 N. CURTIS DARTING DIVAS 0 0 0 0 0
68 M. RUMBLE STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 0 0 0 0 0
69 A. WELSH DARTING DIVAS 0 0 0 0 0

Ladies

Ladies Div 2 Pairs Aggregates

Print Friendly and PDF
You can add HTML directly into this element to render on the page.

Just edit this element to add your own HTML.