​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
POS NAME   TEAM PL W L F A
1 J. WIGGINS RNA WRENS 8 5 3 12 9
2 K. HASSAN BLUEBIRDS 4 4 0 8 1
3 A. SEGRAVE H.T.C.C. 6 4 2 8 5
4 S. HUMPHREYS LUCKY LADIES 6 4 2 8 5
5 C. CAREY STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 6 4 2 9 6
6 D. JOHNSON DARTING DIVAS 6 4 2 10 7
7 P. STRAKER H.T.C.C. 7 4 3 8 6
8 S. NUNN RNA WRENS 7 4 3 10 8
9 C. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 3 3 0 6 0
10 W. MOSS DARTING DIVAS 3 3 0 6 2
11 V. ERRINGTON STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 4 3 1 6 4
12 W. INWOOD STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 4 3 1 6 3
13 T. BEACHAM H.T.C.C. 4 3 1 6 4
14 S. EDWARDS LUCKY LADIES 4 3 1 7 3
15 C. MERCER LUCKY LADIES 4 3 1 7 5
16 C. McCORMACK STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 5 3 2 6 6
17 L. MATTHEWS HOCKLEY RBL 5 3 2 7 6
18 J. BESZELZEN HOCKLEY RBL 5 3 2 7 6
19 B. CHOULES HOCKLEY RBL 5 3 2 7 4
20 P. NOBLE HOCKLEY RBL 5 3 2 7 4
21 L. AHMADI BLUEBIRDS 5 3 2 8 5
22 T. BEAVIS RNA WRENS 6 3 3 8 8
23 S. HOLMES H.T.C.C. 3 2 1 4 3
24 M. CARTER HOCKLEY RBL 3 2 1 4 3
25 P. POULTER BLUEBIRDS 3 2 1 5 4
26 P. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 3 2 1 5 2
27 K. CLARK HOCKLEY RBL 3 2 1 5 3
28 P. TEAGUE BLUEBIRDS 3 2 1 5 2
29 K. HUTLEY LUCKY LADIES 4 2 2 4 5
30 J. SPURGEON H.T.C.C. 4 2 2 4 5
31 A. BAYES STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 4 2 2 6 6
32 H. WALKER HOCKLEY RBL 5 2 3 4 8
33 R. CLARKE BLUEBIRDS 5 2 3 6 6
34 K. HARDY CON BIRDS 5 2 3 6 6
35 M. DRAKES DARTING DIVAS 7 2 5 8 12
36 J. PEARCH H.T.C.C. 1 1 0 2 1
37 S. PALMER STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 2 1 1 2 2
38 T. HOCKLEY LUCKY LADIES 2 1 1 2 3
39 P. LOWDEN DARTING DIVAS 2 1 1 3 2
40 P. FRIER DARTING DIVAS 2 1 1 3 2
41 J. TWIDELL DARTING DIVAS 2 1 1 3 3
42 G. BREAKWELL BLUEBIRDS 2 1 1 3 2
43 S. COCHRANE CON BIRDS 2 1 1 3 3
44 S. COCHRANE CON BIRDS 2 1 1 3 3
45 L. MARSHALL STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 3 1 2 2 4
46 G. FRIER DARTING DIVAS 3 1 2 3 5
47 C. JACOBS LUCKY LADIES 3 1 2 3 5
48 V. BUNCE CON BIRDS 3 1 2 4 4
49 J. JOHNSON DARTING DIVAS 3 1 2 4 5
50 P. ARNOLD RNA WRENS 4 1 3 3 6
51 J. WALTON LUCKY LADIES 4 1 3 3 6
52 Ln BRAND CON BIRDS 4 1 3 3 7
53 J. STOKES BLUEBIRDS 4 1 3 4 6
54 P. CHIPPERFIELD CON BIRDS 4 1 3 4 6
55 R. MURPHY STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 4 1 3 5 7
56 D. LAWRENCE LUCKY LADIES 5 1 4 2 8
57 L. ALLEN RNA WRENS 7 1 6 3 13
58 E. CHRISTIE CON BIRDS 7 1 6 4 13
59 O. MANNING H.T.C.C. 1 0 1 0 2
60 J. DANIELS HOCKLEY RBL 1 0 1 1 2
61 M. CHOPPING H.T.C.C. 2 0 2 0 4
62 Le BRAND CON BIRDS 2 0 2 1 4
63 M. SELDON CON BIRDS 2 0 2 1 4
64 J. BAPOO DARTING DIVAS 0 0 0 0 0
65 R. BELL CON BIRDS 0 0 0 0 0
66 N. CURTIS DARTING DIVAS 0 0 0 0 0
67 M. RUMBLE STH BENFLEET SOC. CLUB 0 0 0 0 0
68 A. WELSH DARTING DIVAS 0 0 0 0 0
69 C. WHITE RNA WRENS 0 0 0 0 0

Ladies

Ladies Div 2 Pairs Aggregates

Print Friendly and PDF