Ladies Div 2 Aggregates

POS NAME   TEAM PL W L F A 2-0's 2-1's 1-2's 0-2's
1 N. BRADLEY THE SPECIALS 14 14 0 28 3 11 3 0 0 Champion
2 D. JONES THE SPECIALS 14 12 2 25 5 11 1 1 1 Runner-Up
3 Z. ROSE THE SPECIALS 14 12 2 25 7 9 3 1 1
4 D. GOODMAN THE SPECIALS 14 11 3 24 11 6 5 2 1
5 D. JOHNSON DARTING DIVAS 14 11 3 23 11 6 5 1 2
6 G. BREAKWELL RNA WRENS 13 11 2 23 12 3 8 1 1
7 J. WETTON SUPPORTERS 'A' 13 10 3 23 11 5 5 3 0
8 G. CHERRETT SUPPORTERS 'A' 12 8 4 20 10 6 2 4 0
9 P. STRAKER H.T.C.C. 10 8 2 18 7 5 3 2 0
10 A. SEGRAVE H.T.C.C. 11 8 3 17 8 6 2 1 2
11 C. O'CONNOR THE SPECIALS 11 8 3 16 8 6 2 0 3
12 P. NOBLE HOCKLEY RBL 11 8 3 16 8 6 2 0 3
13 J. WIGGINS RNA WRENS 12 7 5 17 11 6 1 3 2
14 D. LAWRENCE LUCKY LADIES 13 7 6 17 16 3 4 3 3
15 J. WALTON LUCKY LADIES 11 7 4 16 10 5 2 2 2
16 S. HOLMES H.T.C.C. 12 7 5 16 15 2 5 2 3
17 L. MATTHEWS HOCKLEY RBL 12 7 5 15 13 4 3 1 4
18 P. FRIER DARTING DIVAS 14 7 7 15 16 5 2 1 6
19 Ln BRAND THE BIRDS 9 7 2 14 6 5 2 0 2
20 K. HARDY THE BIRDS 11 6 5 17 13 3 3 5 0
21 P. LOWDEN DARTING DIVAS 11 6 5 16 12 4 2 4 1
22 K. CLARK HOCKLEY RBL 11 6 5 14 11 5 1 2 3
23 K. SMITH SUPPORTERS 'A' 10 6 4 14 11 3 3 2 2
24 S. NUNN RNA WRENS 11 6 5 14 12 4 2 2 3
25 J. SMITH SUPPORTERS 'A' 12 6 6 14 15 3 3 2 4
26 L. BAWDEN THE SPECIALS 8 6 2 13 6 4 2 1 1
27 M. CARTER HOCKLEY RBL 10 6 4 13 11 3 3 1 3
28 S. HUMPHREYS LUCKY LADIES 11 6 5 13 13 3 3 1 4
29 J. BESZELZEN HOCKLEY RBL 12 6 6 13 14 4 2 1 5
30 C. JACOBS LUCKY LADIES 12 5 7 14 16 3 2 4 3
31 S. HARVEY SUPPORTERS 'A' 13 5 8 14 18 3 2 4 4
32 D. STREETING SUPPORTERS 'A' 12 5 7 13 16 3 2 3 4
33 K. BROOKS THE SPECIALS 12 5 7 13 16 3 2 3 4
34 T. HOCKLEY LUCKY LADIES 11 5 6 12 15 2 3 2 4
35 T. BEAVIS RNA WRENS 13 5 8 12 19 2 3 2 6
36 V. BUNCE THE BIRDS 9 5 4 11 10 3 2 1 3
37 P. ARNOLD RNA WRENS 10 5 5 11 11 4 1 1 4
38 S. EDWARDS LUCKY LADIES 10 4 6 11 13 3 1 3 3
39 C. LONG SUPPORTERS 'A' 12 4 8 11 17 3 1 3 5
40 J. JOHNSON DARTING DIVAS 12 4 8 11 18 2 2 3 5
41 C. MERCER LUCKY LADIES 12 4 8 11 18 2 2 3 5
42 L. ALLEN RNA WRENS 10 4 6 9 14 2 2 1 5
43 K. HUTLEY LUCKY LADIES 12 3 9 12 18 3 0 6 3
44 M. DRAKES DARTING DIVAS 11 3 8 10 16 3 0 4 4
45 J. PEARCH H.T.C.C. 13 3 10 10 20 3 0 4 6
46 H. WALKER HOCKLEY RBL 6 3 3 9 6 3 0 3 0
47 T. BEACHAM H.T.C.C. 12 3 9 9 20 1 2 3 6
48 M. ALCHIN THE SPECIALS 11 3 8 8 18 1 2 2 6
49 E. HAMMOND THE BIRDS 4 3 1 7 2 3 0 1 0
50 Le BRAND THE BIRDS 4 3 1 7 2 3 0 1 0
51 O. MANNING H.T.C.C. 12 2 10 10 20 2 0 6 4
52 P. CHIPPERFIELD THE BIRDS 4 2 2 6 5 1 1 2 0
53 M. SELDON THE BIRDS 8 2 6 6 12 2 0 2 4
54 M. CHOPPING H.T.C.C. 11 2 9 6 20 0 2 2 7
55 S. SKINNER THE SPECIALS 5 2 3 5 7 1 1 1 2
56 J. HARBER SUPPORTERS 'A' 12 2 10 5 21 1 1 1 9
57 K. ANGLISS DARTING DIVAS 9 1 8 6 16 1 0 4 4
58 A. KAROQE THE SPECIALS 2 1 1 3 3 0 1 1 0
59 G. FRIER DARTING DIVAS 11 1 10 3 21 0 1 1 9
60 M. SMITH RNA WRENS 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
61 L. WATTS THE BIRDS 5 1 4 2 8 1 0 0 4
62 R. BELL THE BIRDS 5 1 4 2 9 0 1 0 4
63 S. COCHRANE THE BIRDS 3 0 3 2 6 0 0 2 1
64 E. CHRISTIE THE BIRDS 11 0 11 2 22 0 0 2 9
65 M. BELL THE BIRDS 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
66 W. MOSS DARTING DIVAS 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
67 D. LOWDEN DARTING DIVAS 4 0 4 0 8 0 0 0 4
68 C. WHITE RNA WRENS 5 0 5 0 10 0 0 0 5
69 B. CHOULES HOCKLEY RBL 11 0 11 0 22 0 0 0 11
70 S. BROOKS DARTING DIVAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 C. GOODMAN THE SPECIALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 D. McGARNE THE BIRDS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 W. SMITH SUPPORTERS 'A' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 J. SPURGEON H.T.C.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
Print Friendly and PDF

Ladies