​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
POS NAME   TEAM PL W L F A 2-0's 2-1's 1-2's 0-2's
1 P. STRAKER H.T.C.C. 13 12 1 24 6 8 4 0 1 CHAMPION
2 Ln BRAND CON BIRDS 13 12 1 24 8 6 6 0 1 RUNNER-UP
3 W. INWOOD STH BENFLEET S.C. 13 11 2 23 5 10 1 1 1
4 D. JOHNSON DARTING DIVAS 13 11 2 22 13 2 9 0 2
5 V. ERRINGTON STH BENFLEET S.C. 12 10 2 21 6 8 2 1 1
6 L. MARSHALL STH BENFLEET S.C. 12 10 2 21 9 5 5 1 1
7 A. SEGRAVE H.T.C.C. 13 9 4 21 11 6 3 3 1
8 R. CLARKE BLUEBIRDS 13 9 4 21 12 5 4 3 1
9 J. STOKES BLUEBIRDS 14 9 5 21 16 3 6 3 2
10 K. HASSAN BLUEBIRDS 13 9 4 20 11 6 3 2 2
11 J. WALTON LUCKY LADIES 14 9 5 20 13 6 3 2 3
12 P. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 10 9 1 19 5 6 3 1 0
13 P. POULTER BLUEBIRDS 12 8 4 19 12 4 4 3 1
14 S. HUMPHREYS LUCKY LADIES 14 8 6 19 16 4 4 3 3
15 J. TWIDELL DARTING DIVAS 12 8 4 18 11 5 3 2 2
16 A. BAYES STH BENFLEET S.C. 13 8 5 16 15 3 5 0 5
17 K. HUTLEY LUCKY LADIES 14 8 6 16 17 3 5 0 6
18 C. CAREY STH BENFLEET S.C. 14 7 7 17 16 5 2 3 4
19 P. TEAGUE BLUEBIRDS 11 7 4 16 10 5 2 2 2
20 T. BEACHAM H.T.C.C. 11 7 4 16 12 3 4 2 2
21 M. DRAKES DARTING DIVAS 13 7 6 16 15 4 3 2 4
22 Le BRAND CON BIRDS 11 7 4 15 11 4 3 1 3
23 L. MATTHEWS HOCKLEY RBL 11 7 4 15 13 2 5 1 3
24 L. ALLEN RNA WRENS 14 6 8 16 19 3 3 4 4
25 S. COCHRANE CON BIRDS 12 6 6 15 14 4 2 3 3
26 W. MOSS DARTING DIVAS 13 6 7 15 15 5 1 3 4
27 J. PEARCH H.T.C.C. 14 6 8 15 17 5 1 3 5
28 C. McCORMACK STH BENFLEET S.C. 13 6 7 14 17 3 3 2 5
29 C. MERCER LUCKY LADIES 12 6 6 13 14 4 2 1 5
30 C. JACOBS LUCKY LADIES 13 5 8 15 17 4 1 5 3
31 P. NOBLE HOCKLEY RBL 11 5 6 14 13 4 1 4 2
32 K. HARDY CON BIRDS 11 5 6 14 14 3 2 4 2
33 J. BESZELZEN HOCKLEY RBL 13 5 8 14 17 4 1 4 4
34 S. NUNN RNA WRENS 13 5 8 14 17 4 1 4 4
35 R. MURPHY STH BENFLEET S.C. 14 5 9 14 19 4 1 4 5
36 C. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 9 5 4 13 8 5 0 3 1
37 G. BREAKWELL BLUEBIRDS 9 5 4 13 11 2 3 3 1
38 O. MANNING H.T.C.C. 13 5 8 13 16 5 0 3 5
39 J. WIGGINS RNA WRENS 13 5 8 13 20 1 4 3 5
40 D. LAWRENCE LUCKY LADIES 14 5 9 13 20 3 2 3 6
41 P. CHIPPERFIELD CON BIRDS 10 5 5 12 11 4 1 2 3
42 P. ARNOLD RNA WRENS 11 5 6 12 14 3 2 2 4
43 E. HAMMOND CON BIRDS 7 5 2 10 6 3 2 0 2
44 S. HOLMES H.T.C.C. 12 4 8 13 19 1 3 5 3
45 T. HOCKLEY LUCKY LADIES 11 4 7 12 17 1 3 4 3
46 K. CLARK HOCKLEY RBL 12 4 8 12 17 3 1 4 4
47 G. FRIER DARTING DIVAS 12 4 8 12 18 2 2 4 4
48 L. AHMADI BLUEBIRDS 9 4 5 11 10 4 0 3 2
49 M. SELDON CON BIRDS 9 4 5 10 10 4 0 2 3
50 V. BUNCE CON BIRDS 9 4 5 10 11 3 1 2 3
51 P. FRIER DARTING DIVAS 12 4 8 10 18 2 2 2 6
52 P. LOWDEN DARTING DIVAS 12 3 9 11 20 1 2 5 4
53 S. EDWARDS LUCKY LADIES 13 3 10 9 23 0 3 3 7
54 H. WALKER HOCKLEY RBL 12 3 9 8 20 1 2 2 7
55 R. BELL CON BIRDS 5 3 2 6 5 2 1 0 2
56 T. BEAVIS RNA WRENS 12 2 10 9 20 2 0 5 5
57 J. SPURGEON H.T.C.C. 11 2 9 6 19 1 1 2 7
58 J. JOHNSON DARTING DIVAS 12 2 10 6 21 1 1 2 8
59 M. CARTER HOCKLEY RBL 6 1 5 5 10 1 0 3 2
60 E. CHRISTIE CON BIRDS 8 1 7 4 15 0 1 2 5
61 M. CHOPPING H.T.C.C. 9 1 8 4 16 1 0 2 6
62 S. PALMER STH BENFLEET S.C. 2 1 1 3 2 1 0 1 0
63 B. CHOULES HOCKLEY RBL 13 1 12 3 24 1 0 1 11
64 A. WELSH DARTING DIVAS 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
65 C. WHITE RNA WRENS 4 0 4 2 8 0 0 2 2
66 J. DANIELS HOCKLEY RBL 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2
67 J. BAPOO DARTING DIVAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 N. CURTIS DARTING DIVAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 M. RUMBLE STH BENFLEET S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Print Friendly and PDF

Ladies

Ladies Div 2 Final Aggregates