Ladies Div 1 Pairs Aggregates

POS NAME   TEAM PL W L F A
1 C. BORET LEN FORGE LADIES 1 1 0 2 0
2 C. CLARK HALF MOON MINXES 1 1 0 2 0
3 C. DAY LEN FORGE LADIES 1 1 0 2 0
4 B. DOCKING GOLDING GIRLS 1 1 0 2 1
5 M. HABBERLEY RAINBOW TROUTS 1 1 0 2 0
6 K. HABBERLEY RAINBOW TROUTS 1 1 0 2 1
7 V. HAWKINS LEN FORGE LADIES 1 1 0 2 0
8 J. LUCAS HIT n MIIS 1 1 0 2 0
9 L. MARSHALL BENFLEET S.C. 1 1 0 2 1
10 J. OSBORNE GOLDING GIRLS 1 1 0 2 1
11 S. PALMER BENFLEET S.C. 1 1 0 2 1
12 E. PORTER GOLDING GIRLS 1 1 0 2 1
13 P. POULTER BLUEBIRDS 1 1 0 2 1
14 K. SKEGGS RAINBOW TROUTS 1 1 0 2 1
15 C. STOCK GOLDING GIRLS 1 1 0 2 1
16 J. STOKES BLUEBIRDS 1 1 0 2 1
17 M. SWAIN HALF MOON MINXES 1 1 0 2 0
18 S. WAKELING LEN FORGE LADIES 1 1 0 2 0
19 K. WILLIAMS HIT n MIIS 1 1 0 2 0
20 L. WILSON RAINBOW TROUTS 1 1 0 2 0
21 L. BAWDEN SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 1 0 1 0 2
22 J. COMAN HIT n MIIS 1 0 1 0 2
23 H. COX HALF MOON 1 0 1 0 2
24 D. GOODMAN SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 1 0 1 0 2
25 JL HACKER HALF MOON MINXES 1 0 1 0 2
26 D. JONES SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 1 0 1 0 2
27 L. MOSELY HIT n MIIS 1 0 1 0 2
28 C. O'CONNER SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 1 0 1 0 2
29 I. RAMPLING HALF MOON MINXES 1 0 1 0 2
30 S. TYLER HALF MOON 1 0 1 0 2
31 M. BARNES SUPPORTERS 'B' 1 0 1 1 2
32 C. CAREY BENFLEET S.C. 1 0 1 1 2
33 E. DIX HALF MOON 1 0 1 1 2
34 S. HOLTON HALF MOON 1 0 1 1 2
35 W. INWOOD BENFLEET S.C. 1 0 1 1 2
36 C. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 1 0 1 1 2
37 D. O'CONNER SUPPORTERS 'B' 1 0 1 1 2
38 V. SALMON SUPPORTERS 'B' 1 0 1 1 2
39 P. TEAGUE BLUEBIRDS 1 0 1 1 2
40 P. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 1 0 1 1 2
41 M. ADIO SUPPORTERS 'B' 0 0 0 0 0
42 L. AHMADI BLUEBIRDS 0 0 0 0 0
43 A. BAYES BENFLEET S.C. 0 0 0 0 0
44 M. BINGLEY HIT n MIIS 0 0 0 0 0
45 P. BIRMAN HIT n MIIS 0 0 0 0 0
46 H. BOXALL HIT n MIIS 0 0 0 0 0
47 N. BRADLEY SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0
48 G. BREAKWELL BLUEBIRDS 0 0 0 0 0
49 K. BROOKS SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0
50 K. BROWN SUPPORTERS 'B' 0 0 0 0 0
51 L. BUCKLEY GOLDING GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0
52 C. BURRELL RAINBOW TROUTS 0 0 0 0 0
53 M. BYFORD HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0
54 C. CASEY HIT n MIIS 0 0 0 0 0
55 B. CHITTENDEN GOLDING GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0
56 R. CLARKE BLUEBIRDS 0 0 0 0 0
57 J. COLLINS LEN FORGE LADIES 0 0 0 0 0
58 P. DUNLEY HIT n MIIS 0 0 0 0 0
59 V. ERRINGTON BENFLEET S.C. 0 0 0 0 0
60 B. FORGE HALF MOON MINXES 0 0 0 0 0
61 E. GRANT HIT n MIIS 0 0 0 0 0
62 JN HACKER HALF MOON MINXES 0 0 0 0 0
63 C. HALL HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0
64 K. HASSAN BLUEBIRDS 0 0 0 0 0
65 C. HAWKINS LEN FORGE LADIES 0 0 0 0 0
66 S. HAYDON HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0
67 M. HOLLINGSWORTH LEN FORGE LADIES 0 0 0 0 0
68 T. HUTCHINSON HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0
69 A. KAROQE SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0
70 E. KELLARD SUPPORTERS 'B' 0 0 0 0 0
71 R. LOCKHART HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0
72 N. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 0 0 0 0 0
73 S. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 0 0 0 0 0
74 S. MATTHEWS HALF MOON MINXES 0 0 0 0 0
75 C. McCORMACK BENFLEET S.C. 0 0 0 0 0
76 K. McKAY HIT n MIIS 0 0 0 0 0
77 R. MURPHY BENFLEET S.C. 0 0 0 0 0
78 T. MUSE RAINBOW TROUTS 0 0 0 0 0
79 J. NEEDS GOLDING GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0
80 L. NEWMAN HIT n MIIS 0 0 0 0 0
81 D. PARSONS SUPPORTERS 'B' 0 0 0 0 0
82 Z. ROSE SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0
83 M. RUMBLE BENFLEET S.C. 0 0 0 0 0
84 J. SHAKESPEARE HIT n MIIS 0 0 0 0 0
85 S. SHEEHY HALF MOON MINXES 0 0 0 0 0
86 P. SMITH GOLDING GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0
87 P. TALL HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0
88 C. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 0 0 0 0 0
89 C. WALTERS LEN FORGE LADIES 0 0 0 0 0
90 L. WHALE LEN FORGE LADIES 0 0 0 0 0
91 L. WHITE RAINBOW TROUTS 0 0 0 0 0
Print Friendly and PDF
​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

Ladies