​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

Ladies Div 1 Final Pairs Aggregates

POS NAME   TEAM PL W L F A
1 S. WAKELING LEN FORGE LADIES 18 17 1 34 5
2 C. BORET LEN FORGE LADIES 16 15 1 30 5
3 L. WILSON RAINBOW TROUTS 15 13 2 28 6
4 H. COX HALF MOON 16 13 3 28 14
5 S. HOLTON HALF MOON 17 12 5 27 15
6 JL HACKER HALF MOON MINXES 18 11 7 26 22
7 S. HAYDON HALF MOON 10 9 1 19 5
8 K. SKEGGS RAINBOW TROUTS 11 8 3 18 8
9 R. CLARKE BLUEBIRDS 13 8 5 18 17
10 C. CLARK HALF MOON MINXES 14 8 6 19 17
11 K. WILLIAMS HIT n MIIS 14 8 6 19 15
12 Z. ROSE SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 15 8 7 21 17
13 P. TALL HALF MOON 9 7 2 14 4
14 C. O'CONNER SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 13 7 6 17 14
15 D. GOODMAN SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 13 7 6 17 15
16 M. HABBERLEY RAINBOW TROUTS 13 7 6 18 13
17 N. BRADLEY SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 9 6 3 12 8
18 V. SALMON SUPPORTERS 'B' 10 6 4 14 11
19 E. DIX HALF MOON 10 6 4 14 9
20 T. MUSE RAINBOW TROUTS 10 6 4 16 9
21 J. LUCAS HIT n MIIS 11 6 5 15 14
22 C. STOCK GOLDING GIRLS 11 6 5 15 14
23 J. OSBORNE GOLDING GIRLS 12 6 6 13 16
24 D. PARSONS SUPPORTERS 'B' 14 6 8 16 20
25 I. RAMPLING HALF MOON MINXES 18 6 12 16 27
26 L. WHITE RAINBOW TROUTS 6 5 1 11 4
27 L. AHMADI BLUEBIRDS 6 5 1 11 6
28 R. MURPHY BENFLEET S.C. 8 5 3 11 8
29 A. BAYES BENFLEET S.C. 9 5 4 11 10
30 K. HABBERLEY RAINBOW TROUTS 9 5 4 13 11
31 K. BROOKS SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 10 5 5 11 13
32 S. TYLER HALF MOON 10 5 5 12 11
33 J. STOKES BLUEBIRDS 11 5 6 13 16
34 L. WHALE LEN FORGE LADIES 11 5 6 14 15
35 L. MARSHALL BENFLEET S.C. 12 5 7 13 17
36 B. DOCKING GOLDING GIRLS 12 5 7 13 17
37 E. PORTER GOLDING GIRLS 12 5 7 17 16
38 V. HAWKINS LEN FORGE LADIES 13 5 8 13 18
39 M. BARNES SUPPORTERS 'B' 16 5 11 15 26
40 C. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 5 4 1 8 6
41 C. DAY LEN FORGE LADIES 8 4 4 10 10
42 P. POULTER BLUEBIRDS 8 4 4 10 11
43 C. BURRELL RAINBOW TROUTS 8 4 4 10 9
44 L. BUCKLEY GOLDING GIRLS 11 4 7 11 18
45 K. HASSAN BLUEBIRDS 4 3 1 6 3
46 N. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 7 3 4 7 10
47 L. MOSELY HIT n MIIS 7 3 4 8 10
48 S. PALMER BENFLEET S.C. 8 3 5 9 11
49 L. NEWMAN HIT n MIIS 9 3 6 7 15
50 B. FORGE HALF MOON MINXES 9 3 6 8 15
51 V. ERRINGTON BENFLEET S.C. 9 3 6 9 14
52 M. SWAIN HALF MOON MINXES 10 3 7 11 16
53 P. DUNLEY HIT n MIIS 2 2 0 4 1
54 E. GRANT HIT n MIIS 3 2 1 5 4
55 M. ADIO SUPPORTERS 'B' 4 2 2 4 6
56 M. BINGLEY HIT n MIIS 5 2 3 4 6
57 D. JONES SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 5 2 3 6 6
58 H. BOXALL HIT n MIIS 5 2 3 6 6
59 J. COMAN HIT n MIIS 7 2 5 5 12
60 G. BREAKWELL BLUEBIRDS 7 2 5 7 12
61 D. O'CONNER SUPPORTERS 'B' 7 2 5 8 11
62 C. McCORMACK BENFLEET S.C. 10 2 8 6 17
63 P. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 11 2 9 9 20
64 C. CASEY HIT n MIIS 1 1 0 2 1
65 J. COLLINS LEN FORGE LADIES 1 1 0 2 0
66 J. CAINE HALF MOON MINXES 2 1 1 3 3
67 K. BROWN SUPPORTERS 'B' 2 1 1 3 2
68 A. KAROQE SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 3 1 2 3 5
69 K. McKAY HIT n MIIS 4 1 3 3 6
70 Mar HOLLINGSWORTH LEN FORGE LADIES 5 1 4 3 9
71 J. NEEDS GOLDING GIRLS 5 1 4 6 9
72 C. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 6 1 5 4 10
73 P. TEAGUE BLUEBIRDS 7 1 6 4 13
74 B. CHITTENDEN GOLDING GIRLS 7 1 6 8 12
75 W. INWOOD BENFLEET S.C. 9 1 8 6 17
76 S. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 1 0 1 0 2
77 S. MATTHEWS HALF MOON MINXES 1 0 1 1 2
78 P. SMITH GOLDING GIRLS 2 0 2 1 4
79 L. BAWDEN SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 4 0 4 1 8
80 P. BIRMAN HIT n MIIS 4 0 4 2 8
81 E. KELLARD SUPPORTERS 'B' 5 0 5 1 10
82 C. CAREY BENFLEET S.C. 7 0 7 3 14
83 M. BYFORD HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0
84 A. FIELDING SUPPORTERS 'B' 0 0 0 0 0
85 JN HACKER HALF MOON MINXES 0 0 0 0 0
86 C. HALL HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0
87 C. HAWKINS LEN FORGE LADIES 0 0 0 0 0
88 Mag HOLLINGSWORTH LEN FORGE LADIES 0 0 0 0 0
89 T. HUTCHINSON HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0
90 R. LOCKHART HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0
91 M. RUMBLE BENFLEET S.C. 0 0 0 0 0
92 J. SHAKESPEARE HIT n MIIS 0 0 0 0 0
93 S. SHEEHY HALF MOON MINXES 0 0 0 0 0
94 C. WALTERS LEN FORGE LADIES 0 0 0 0 0
Print Friendly and PDF

Ladies