​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

Ladies Div 1 Final Aggregates

POS NAME TEAM PL W L F A 2-0's 2-1's 1-2's 0-2's
1 S. WAKELING LEN FORGE LADIES 18 17 1 35 6 13 4 1 0
2 K. WILLIAMS HIT n MISS 18 17 1 34 9 10 7 0 1
3 L. WILSON RAINBOW TROUTS 17 16 1 33 8 10 6 1 0
4 C. BORET LEN FORGE LADIES 18 16 2 33 12 8 8 1 1
5 JL HACKER HALF MOON MINXES 18 15 3 33 12 9 6 3 0
6 Z. ROSE SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 17 14 3 31 10 10 4 3 0
7 S. HOLTON HALF MOON 18 14 4 31 14 8 6 3 1
8 J. LUCAS HIT n MISS 18 14 4 29 14 8 6 1 3
9 E. DIX HALF MOON 17 13 4 30 14 7 6 4 0
10 P. TALL HALF MOON 18 13 5 30 17 6 7 4 1
11 H. COX HALF MOON 16 13 3 28 12 7 6 2 1
12 V. SALMON SUPPORTERS 'B' 18 13 5 28 17 6 7 2 3
13 V. HAWKINS LEN FORGE LADIES 18 12 6 28 18 6 6 4 2
14 K. SKEGGS RAINBOW TROUTS 17 12 5 27 16 6 6 3 2
15 Mar HOLLINGSWORTH LEN FORGE LADIES 17 12 5 25 16 6 6 1 4
16 C. CLARK HALF MOON MINXES 18 11 7 29 19 6 5 7 0
17 L. MARSHALL BENFLEET S.C. 18 11 7 26 18 7 4 4 3
18 S. HAYDON HALF MOON 18 11 7 26 21 4 7 4 3
19 C. DAY LEN FORGE LADIES 16 11 5 25 14 7 4 3 2
20 R. CLARKE BLUEBIRDS 18 10 8 28 21 5 5 8 0
21 I. RAMPLING HALF MOON MINXES 18 10 8 25 21 5 5 5 3
22 L. WHALE LEN FORGE LADIES 17 10 7 23 17 7 3 3 4
23 C. STOCK GOLDING GIRLS 18 10 8 22 20 6 4 2 6
24 M. BARNES SUPPORTERS 'B' 18 10 8 22 21 5 5 2 6
25 M. HABBERLEY RAINBOW TROUTS 18 9 9 25 23 4 5 7 2
26 W. INWOOD BENFLEET S.C. 17 9 8 23 20 5 4 5 3
27 D. GOODMAN SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 15 9 6 22 15 6 3 4 2
28 C. BURRELL RAINBOW TROUTS 18 9 9 22 21 6 3 4 5
29 P. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 17 9 8 21 20 5 4 3 5
30 D. JONES SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 17 9 8 21 23 2 7 3 5
31 D. PARSONS SUPPORTERS 'B' 16 9 7 20 18 5 4 2 5
32 N. BRADLEY SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 11 9 2 18 6 7 2 0 2
33 J. OSBORNE GOLDING GIRLS 18 8 10 21 23 5 3 5 5
34 C. THOMAS BLUEBIRDS 14 8 6 20 17 3 5 4 2
35 S. PALMER BENFLEET S.C. 13 8 5 18 13 5 3 2 3
36 V. ERRINGTON BENFLEET S.C. 16 7 9 21 22 3 4 7 2
37 L. WHITE RAINBOW TROUTS 18 7 11 21 23 6 1 7 4
38 C. McCORMACK BENFLEET S.C. 18 7 11 21 25 4 3 7 4
39 P. POULTER BLUEBIRDS 18 7 11 21 27 2 5 7 4
40 N. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 13 7 6 18 14 5 2 4 2
41 B. FORGE HALF MOON MINXES 13 7 6 18 17 2 5 4 2
42 D. O'CONNER SUPPORTERS 'B' 9 7 2 14 10 1 6 0 2
43 T. MUSE RAINBOW TROUTS 11 6 5 17 11 5 1 5 0
44 L. MOSELY HIT n MISS 16 6 10 15 22 4 2 3 7
45 E. GRANT HIT n MISS 17 6 11 15 26 2 4 3 8
46 A. BAYES BENFLEET S.C. 18 6 12 15 27 3 3 3 9
47 K. HABBERLEY RAINBOW TROUTS 18 5 13 17 28 3 2 7 6
48 C. O'CONNER SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 18 5 13 17 28 3 2 7 6
49 K. BROWN SUPPORTERS 'B' 14 5 9 15 20 3 2 5 4
50 S. TYLER HALF MOON 14 5 9 15 20 3 2 5 4
51 R. MURPHY BENFLEET S.C. 17 5 12 15 27 2 3 5 7
52 J. STOKES BLUEBIRDS 17 5 12 15 29 0 5 5 7
53 E. PORTER GOLDING GIRLS 17 5 12 14 26 3 2 4 8
54 B. DOCKING GOLDING GIRLS 15 5 10 13 23 2 3 3 7
55 H. BOXALL HIT n MISS 10 5 5 12 12 3 2 2 3
56 K. McKAY HIT n MISS 12 5 7 12 17 2 3 2 5
57 M. BINGLEY HIT n MISS 11 5 6 11 15 2 3 1 5
58 L. NEWMAN HIT n MISS 14 5 9 11 21 2 3 1 8
59 L. BUCKLEY GOLDING GIRLS 14 4 10 13 21 3 1 5 5
60 S. MATTHEWS HALF MOON MINXES 10 4 6 11 14 2 2 3 3
61 L. AHMADI BLUEBIRDS 13 4 9 11 19 3 1 3 6
62 J. COMAN HIT n MISS 14 4 10 10 22 2 2 2 8
63 M. SWAIN HALF MOON MINXES 17 4 13 10 27 3 1 2 11
64 K. HASSAN BLUEBIRDS 10 4 6 9 13 3 1 1 5
65 G. BREAKWELL BLUEBIRDS 16 3 13 13 28 1 2 7 6
66 K. BROOKS SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 16 3 13 10 28 1 2 4 9
67 C. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 13 3 10 9 21 2 1 3 7
68 C. CAREY BENFLEET S.C. 15 2 13 10 26 2 0 6 7
69 B. CHITTENDEN GOLDING GIRLS 18 2 16 8 32 2 0 4 12
70 J. NEEDS GOLDING GIRLS 15 2 13 7 27 1 1 3 10
71 P. TEAGUE BLUEBIRDS 10 2 8 6 18 0 2 2 6
72 P. DUNLEY HIT n MISS 5 2 3 5 7 1 1 1 2
73 L. BAWDEN SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 9 2 7 5 14 2 0 1 6
74 E. KELLARD SUPPORTERS 'B' 8 2 6 5 14 0 2 1 5
75 M. ADIO SUPPORTERS 'B' 15 2 13 5 28 0 2 1 12
76 J. COLLINS LEN FORGE LADIES 2 2 0 4 1 1 1 0 0
77 S. LOVELL SUPPORTERS 'B' 5 2 3 4 7 1 1 0 3
78 A. KAROQE SPRINGFIELD GIRLS 6 1 5 5 11 0 1 3 2
79 P. BIRMAN HIT n MISS 7 1 6 4 13 0 1 2 4
80 J. CAINE HALF MOON MINXES 3 1 2 3 5 0 1 1 1
81 C. HALL HALF MOON 5 1 4 3 8 1 0 1 3
82 P. SMITH GOLDING GIRLS 7 1 6 3 12 1 0 1 5
83 Mag HOLLINGSWORTH LEN FORGE LADIES 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
84 T. HUTCHINSON HALF MOON 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
85 C. CASEY HIT n MISS 2 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 1
86 JN HACKER HALF MOON MINXES 8 0 8 4 16 0 0 4 4
87 S. SHEEHY HALF MOON MINXES 4 0 4 1 8 0 0 1 3
88 C. HAWKINS LEN FORGE LADIES 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
89 R. LOCKHART HALF MOON 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2
90 M. BYFORD HALF MOON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 A. FIELDING SUPPORTERS 'B' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 M. RUMBLE BENFLEET S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 J. SHAKESPEARE HIT n MISS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 C. WALTERS LEN FORGE LADIES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ladies

Print Friendly and PDF