​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

HALF MOON TEAM PAGE - LADIES DIV 1

VENUE: Half Moon. 5, High Street. Rayleigh. Phone: 01268742209


​Captain: Sharon Hayden

​Secretary: Ruth Lockhart

TEAM AGGREGATES AND ATTENDANCE LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS HIGH FINISHES
NAME Weeks AGGREGATE PAIRS Date Opponent Results S. HOLTON 100
Attended W L F A W L F A 02/10/2019 Len Forge Ladies   (a) Lost 3 5
09/10/2019 Bye                      
H. COX 13 12 1 24 5 8 4 19 12 16/10/2019 Supporters 'B'     (h) Drew 0 0 180 SCORED
S. HAYDON 14 12 2 24 7 7 6 18 17 23/10/2019 Miley Ladies       (a) Drew 4 4 H. COX 1
S. HOLTON 12 8 4 18 10 8 4 20 12 30/10/2019 Hit n Miss         (h) Won 6 2
S. TYLER 14 5 9 14 20 3 8 11 18 13/11/2019 Rainbow Trouts     (a) Drew 4 4
T. HUTCHINSON 12 3 9 11 20 4 2 10 7 20/11/2019 Half Moon Minxes   (h) Won 7 1 BULL FINISHES
C. HALL 5 3 2 7 5 0 0 0 0 27/11/2019 South Benfleet SC   (a) Won 6 2      
D. DAY 7 2 5 6 12 0 0 0 0 04/12/2019 Bluebirds         (h) Won 6 2
E. DIX 4 1 3 4 7 0 0 0 0 08/01/2020 Len Forge Ladies   (h) Lost 1 7
R. LOCKHART 4 0 4 1 8 0 2 2 4 15/01/2020 Bye                       SPECIALS
P. TALL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22/01/2020 Supporters 'B'     (a) Drew 4 4      
05/02/2020 Miley Ladies       (h) Drew 4 4
12/02/2020 Hit n Miss         (a) Lost 3 5
19/02/2020 Rainbow Trouts     (h) Won 6 2
04/03/2020 Half Moon Minxes   (a) Drew 4 4
11/03/2020 South Benfleet SC   (h) Won 5 3
18/03/2020 Bluebirds         (a) Drew 0 0
WEEKLY SINGLES/PAIRS RESULTS>
Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
H. COX 0 2 2 1         0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 1
D. DAY 1 2 0 0         0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
E. DIX 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. HALL 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
S. HAYDON 2 1 0 2         0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 2 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0
S. HOLTON 2 0 2 1         0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1
T. HUTCHINSON 0 2 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 2 1 0 0 2 0
R. LOCKHART 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
P. TALL 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. TYLER 0 2 0 2         0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
H. COX 0 0 0 0         2 0 1 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
D. DAY 0 2 0 0         0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. DIX 0 0 0 0         1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. HALL 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. HAYDON 0 2 1 2         2 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. HOLTON 2 0 1 2         0 2 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
T. HUTCHINSON 0 2 0 0         0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
R. LOCKHART 0 2 1 2         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. TALL 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. TYLER 0 2 1 2         2 1 2 1 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0

Ladies