​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts

Ladies

TEAM AGGREGATES AND ATTENDANCE LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS HIGH FINISHES
NAME Weeks SINGLES PAIRS Date Opponent Results
Attended W L F A W L F A 11/10/17   Supporters 'B'       (a)   Drew 4 4
18/10/17   Bluebirds           (h)   Drew 0 0 180 SCORED
L. BUCKLEY 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 25/10/17   Springfield Girls       (a)   Drew 0 0
J. NEEDS 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 01/11/17   Half Moon           (h)   Drew 0 0
B. DOCKING 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 1 08/11/17   Rainbow Trouts       (a)   Drew 0 0 BULL FINISHES
J. OSBORNE 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 22/11/17   Len Forge Ladies     (h)   Drew 0 0
E. PORTER 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 29/11/17   Benfleet Soc Club     (a)   Drew 0 0
C. STOCK 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 06/12/17   Hit 'n' Miss           (h)   Drew 0 0 SPECIALS
B. CHITTENDEN 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 13/12/17   Half Moon Minxes     (h)   Drew 0 0
P. SMITH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10/01/18   Supporters 'B'       (h)   Drew 0 0
17/01/18   Bluebirds           (a)   Drew 0 0
24/01/18   Springfield Girls       (h)   Drew 0 0
07/02/18   Half Moon           (a)   Drew 0 0
21/02/18   Rainbow Trouts       (h)   Drew 0 0
28/02/18   Len Forge Ladies     (a)   Drew 0 0
14/03/18   Benfleet Soc Club     (h)   Drew 0 0
21/03/18   Hit 'n' Miss           (a)   Drew 0 0
28/03/18   Half Moon Minxes     (a)   Drew 0 0
WEEKLY SINGLES/PAIRS RESULTS>
Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
L. BUCKLEY 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. CHITTENDEN 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. DOCKING 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. NEEDS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. OSBORNE 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. PORTER 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. SMITH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. STOCK 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
L. BUCKLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. CHITTENDEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. DOCKING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. NEEDS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. OSBORNE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. PORTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. SMITH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. STOCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

VENUE: Southend Conservative Club. Clarence Street. S-O-S. Phone: 01702 345689


Captain: Christine Stock

​Secretary: Pat Smith

GOLDING GIRLS TEAM PAGE - LADIES DIV 1