​​Southend District &
Ex-Service Darts
TEAM AGGREGATES AND ATTENDANCE LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS HIGH FINISHES
NAME Weeks AGGREGATE PAIRS Date Opponent Results      
Attended W L F A W L F A 02/10/2019 Supporters 'B'     (h) Won 6 2
09/10/2019 Miley Ladies       (a) Won 5 3
L. AHMADI 5 4 1 9 4 1 2 3 5 16/10/2019 Hit n Miss         (h) Won 5 3 180 SCORED
K. HASSAN 5 4 1 9 4 1 2 2 5 23/10/2019 Rainbow Trouts     (a) Lost 3 5      
C. THOMAS 4 4 0 8 1 1 1 2 2 30/10/2019 Half Moon Minxes   (h) Drew 4 4
R. CLARKE 4 3 1 6 3 1 1 3 2 13/11/2019 South Benfleet SC   (a) Drew 0 0
J. STOKES 4 3 1 6 4 2 1 4 3 20/11/2019 Bye                       BULL FINISHES
P. THOMAS 4 2 2 5 5 1 0 2 0 27/11/2019 Len Forge Ladies   (h) Drew 0 0      
K. MILES 3 1 2 4 5 1 1 3 3 04/12/2019 Half Moon         (a) Drew 0 0
P. POULTER 5 1 4 4 8 0 2 0 4 08/01/2020 Supporters 'B'     (a) Drew 0 0
P. TEAGUE 3 1 2 2 5 0 2 1 4 15/01/2020 Miley Ladies       (h) Drew 0 0 SPECIALS
22/01/2020 Hit n Miss         (a) Drew 0 0      
05/02/2020 Rainbow Trouts     (h) Drew 0 0
12/02/2020 Half Moon Minxes   (a) Drew 0 0
19/02/2020 South Benfleet SC   (h) Drew 0 0
04/03/2020 Bye                      
11/03/2020 Len Forge Ladies   (a) Drew 0 0
18/03/2020 Half Moon         (h) Drew 0 0
WEEKLY SINGLES/PAIRS RESULTS>
Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
L. AHMADI 2 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. CLARKE 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. HASSAN 2 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. MILES 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. POULTER 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. STOKES 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. TEAGUE 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. THOMAS 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. THOMAS 2 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18
S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P S P
L. AHMADI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. CLARKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. HASSAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. MILES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. POULTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. STOKES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. TEAGUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. THOMAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. THOMAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

VENUE: Ambleside Social Club. Ambleside Drive. S-O-S01702 465173


Captain: Rita Clarke

​Secretary: Kayleigh Hassan

Ladies

BLUEBIRDS TEAM PAGE - LADIES DIV 1